يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services




iPhotonics Creation is a professional leading company mainly committed to the R&D and production of fiber communication components. Belonging to Yingtan Hexing Industrial Group, we set up factories in Dongguan & Shenzhen, Guangdong. As the growing scope of our company, we have extended from professional metal parts in telecommunication to a whole processing of precision optical devices. Having Rich Management Experience In the process of continuous development and growth, we already have a strong scientific research and production technology, and bring together a number of scientific research personnel of fiber- optical communication, with extensive product development experience and strong technology innovation ability. The company implements system of ISO 9001:2000, and all products are compliant with RoHS. Work with Us Today With our strong technical force and reliable quality guarantee system, to ensure the quality of the products, we adhere to the business philosophy of good faith, beyond innovation, forge ahead and excellence, to provide customers with qualified products and services. Now we have cooperated with TYCO, Acon, etc. Facing the future, in the purpose of adhering to the harmonious development of society, nature and resources, we seek common development of enterprises. Contact us today.

اتصل الآن

معرض المنتجات

Passive optical fiber CWDM and DWDM Module Passive optical fiber CWDM
MPO MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable MPO MTP Trunk Cable
MPO MTP Hydra Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable MPO MTP Hydra Cable
MPO MTP Cassette Module fiber optic cable MPO MTP Cassette Module
MPO MTP Harness Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable MPO MTP Harness Cable
Passive fiber optic CWDM and DWDM Device Passive fiber optic CWDM
Passive optical fiber Thin Film Filter WDM Device Passive optical fiber Thin
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Passive optical fiber CWDM and DWDM OADM Module Passive optical fiber CWDM
CWDM SFP optical fiber transceiver CWDM SFP optical fiber

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Linda

الشركة:iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

عنوان:Dongguan, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Linda < iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

المعلومات الأساسية قيّم هذه الشركة اخبرنا عن البريد غير المرغوب فيه

نوع النشاط: Others

أسواق رئيسية: Worldwide

الشركة منتجات / خدمات: optical fiber connector, patch cord, attenuator, coupler, plc splitter, cwdm, dwdm, oadm, mpo/mtp module, media converter, transceiver

سنة التأسيس: 2005

عدد موظفي الشركة: 26-50

الموقع الإلكتروني: www.iphotonics.cn

معلومات أخرى

رأس مال مسجل: -

نوع الملكية: -

الممثل القانوني / رئيس مجلس الإدارة: -

إجمالي حجم المبيعات السنوي: -

نسبة الصادرات: -

معلومات المصنع

مصنع الموقع: -

حجم المصنع: -

عدد خطوط الإنتاج: -

إجمالي حجم المشتريات السنوي: -

عدد من R & D الموظفين: -

مراقبة الجودة: -

رقم من موظفي مراقبة الجودة: -

شهادة: -

عقد تصنيع: -