يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


1~2 Channels L-band Satellite Optical Transceiver

China

-

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

1 Pair

-

-

-

T/T, L/C, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

-

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

1~2 Channels L-band Satellite Optical Transceiver
 
CLB satellite L band signal optical transceiver consist of transmitter and receiver,mainly convert the L-band analog signal or digital signal from LNB of satellite antenna into optical signal, and transmit it via fiber in fully transparent, high quality and long distance method。Mainly apply in space satellite, military satellite, live satellite  L-Band fiber uplink /downlink。
 
Features:
  1. Use in multiple antenna signal transmission such as C band, KU band etc., transmit 1~2 channels 950MHz~2150MHz satellite signal
  2. Adopts 19″ 1U standard frame chassis, the color LCD on front panel shows the information of optical power, temperature, working voltage, or output RF Level etc.
  3. For LNB, transmitter can supply power via RF port, on does not supply power for it, if supply power, the output voltage is +13V  or +18V, Max. output electric current is 450mAï¼› user can set it via LCD color screen
  4.  The LCD of optical transmitter can show optical transmitting power, LD working electric current, the temperature of optical transmitter, the output Voltage for LNB, Input RF signal level
  5. Optical receiver can supply power via RF port, voltage is +13V  or  +18V,Max. Output electric current is 300mA,also can supply power via the AC220V dual power supply of the equipment
 
RF index and parameter
RF index
Input channels 1 ~2
Working frequency 950-2150MHz or 950-2500MHz
In-band flatness ±1.25dB max
Standing wave ratio 1:1.6
Inter-modulate ≤ -40dBc
SNR >46 dB @ optical power>-5dBm
Connector F type(75Ω)
Input signal scale -50dBm~-20dBm(can select automatic/manual gain)
Link gain 0±10dB
Optical channels parameter
Single Channel Optical wave length (nm) 1550
Dual Channel Optical wave length (nm) 1550, 1530
Optical receiving power(dBm) -3~-18
Allowed Optical link loss (dB) 8(@1550nm)                  16 (@1550nm)
Transmission distance (Km) 0~20 0~40
Optical Connector FC/APC(or FC/UPC、SC/UPC、SC/APC)
Temperature -10 - +55℃
Power supply AC100~265V   <20W   with CE certificate
Size 19″ 1U chassis 430x230x43
       
        
 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Mindy

الشركة:Shanghai Cybervision Electro-Tech Co, Ltd

عنوان:Shanghai, Shanghai, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

إلى,

Mindy < Shanghai Cybervision Electro-Tech Co, Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

7 inch indish all in one system 7 inch indish all in one
Portable DVD, LCD Monitor, Car DVD Portable DVD LCD Monitor
Mini Fixed Channel Modulator Mini Fixed Channel
HDMI Splitters Switchers HDMI Splitters Switchers
Connector, cable Connector cable
internet tv solution internet tv solution
Satlink WS-6939 HD DVB-S2 Digital Satellite & Terristrial Combo Meter Satlink WS-6939 HD DVB-S2
TV CABLE COVER WALL DECOR TV CABLE COVER WALL DECOR
ATSC Receiver ATSC Receiver
China 75ohm RG6 cable coaxial cable China 75ohm RG6 cable
IPTV,DVB products IPTV,DVB
Newest gprs sim dongle ECLINK X5 for Africa Newest gprs sim dongle
BOLT430-DREAM Digital Satellite Receiver BOLT430-DREAM Digital
GES 85 MF SATELLITE ANTENNA GES 85 MF SATELLITE ANTENNA
HDMI Cables HDMI Cables
used television non-htdv sets used television non-htdv