يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
عضو مجاني

1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box

China

HTB8010

4 ~ 6 / Piece ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

China

4 per Piece

1 Piece

1PC/Box

2-5 Working Days

100000 Piece per Month

T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal, Other

Fiber Terminal Box

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Type : Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification : ISO, RoHS MOQ : No Demand Material : SMC/PC/Cold-Rolled Sheet

الوصف

Product Description
1-4C Outdoor Terminal Box is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system. It is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH. This terminal box applies to the communications room and various network room wall installation or desktop installation.

Feature:

1. The design of the two-tier structure, the upper wiring layer optical splitter, lower for fiber splicing layer. 
2. Optical Splitter module drawer modular design with a high degree of interchangeability and versatility;
3. The fiber optic cable to enter the number of:1x2 root (lower into the cable); The FTTH fibers enter the number of : 8 x 2 (under into the fiber);
4. 1SC or FC panels and each panel can hold 6 adapters
5. Box made of SMC material

Application:

1.Widely used in FTTH (Fiber To the Home) access network.
2.Telecommunication Networks
3.CATV Networks
4.Data communications Networks
5.Local Area Networks
6.Suitable for Telekom UniFi.

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Lainey

الشركة:Holight Fiber Optic Co., Ltd

عنوان:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Ms. Lainey < Holight Fiber Optic Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
1-64 Ch video optic transceiver over fiber 1-64 Ch video optic
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &