يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Chengdu opto-data technology Co., Ltd

No. 199 ,Tianfu four stree,high tech zone,Chengdu,Sichuan,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

10G XFP OC192/STM64 40KM/80KM

China

-

1 ~ 100 / Set ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

China

1 per Set

1 Set

plastic tray with carton

10 days

10000 Set per Month

T/T

-

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

Product Features

1443082414114077.png Operating data rate up to 9.95Gbps 

1443082414114077.png Distance up to 10km~80km 

1443082414114077.png Single 3.3V Power supply

1443082414114077.png Duplex LC Connector Interface 

1443082414114077.png Hot Pluggable

1443082414114077.png XFI loopback supporte

Compliant Standard 

1443082414114077.png Compliant with MSA XFP Specification 

1443082414114077.png Compliant with SONET OC192/SDH STM64

1443082414114077.png Compliant with Telcordia GR-253-CORE and IEEE802.3ae 

1443082414114077.png Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Compatible with SFF-8077i 

1443082414114077.png Operating Case Temperature 

        Standard: -5℃ ~+70℃

Product Safety and Quality 

1443082414114077.png FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification 

1443082414114077.png ISO9001:2000 

1443082414114077.png ISO14001:2004 

Applications 

1443082414114077.png   SDH/SONET OC192 / SDH STM64

1443082414114077.png   10GBASE-SR/SW/LR/LW/ER/EW/ZR/ZW

1443082414114077.png   10G Fiber Channel 

1443082414114077.png   Other Optical Link

  •  

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Harry

الشركة:Chengdu opto-data technology Co., Ltd

عنوان:No. 199 ,Tianfu four stree,high tech zone, Chengdu, Sichuan, China,610031

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Mr. Harry < Chengdu opto-data technology Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceivers Modules CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun