يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
عضو مجاني

12 Cores FC/PC Bunch/Break out Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With High Temperature Stability

China

-

( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

Ningbo,China

-

10 Piece

1PC/blister bag or polybag

3-5days

2000 Piece per Day

T/T, L/C, Western Union

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : EVERTOP Type : FC/PC Number of Conductors : -
Material : PVC Model : 12 Cores Connector : FC, SC, SC/APC, LC, E2000, Etc. Length : 1.5m, 3m, 5m Or Customized Fiber Type : SM G652D/G657A1/G657A2, MM, Etc.

الوصف

Description

   Fiber Optic Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only one connector fixed on one end. If both sides of the connector or its end-face are different, we call it hybrid patch cord. According to the transmission medium, it divides Single Mode and Multi Mode; According to the connector structure type, it divides FC, SC, ST, MU, D4, LC etc.; According to the polished ceramic end-face, it divides PC, UPC and APC.

 

 

Specifications:
Fiber Type: OS1(9/125um) OM1(62.5/125um) OM2(50/125um) OM3(10GIG) OM4
Connector Polishing Type: PC, UPC, APC
Fiber Cable Jacket material: PVC/LSZH
Standard color: Singlemode :Yellow color, Multimode :Orange color
Cable strain relief (boot) O.D. : 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm
Q.C. : 100% function testing include Insertion loss, Return loss and Connector end face geometry.

 

Parameter table:
Multimode Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB
Return Loss ≥35 dB ≥35 dB
Singlemode Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB ≤0.2 dB ≤0.3dB
Return Loss ≥55 dB ≥60 dB ≥50 dB
Operating temperature range: -40 ~ 80º C
Storage temperature range: -40 ~ 80º C

 


Features:
 Tensile strength structure design
≈ Good Exchangeability
≈ Emergency lock mechanical structure, High alignment accuracy

 

Application:
Computer networks (Gigabit Ethernet, SoNet, etc. )
Active device termination
Connection of optical transmission equipment
High quality graphic transmission network
High speed data transmission network

 

 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Doris

الشركة:Evertop Communications Co., Limited

عنوان:Jiaochuan, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,315000

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Ms. Doris < Evertop Communications Co., Limited >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Communication cables Communication cables
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
communication equipment communication equipment
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
OPGW-Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable OPGW-Optical Fiber
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms