يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Ffxora(shenzhen), Inc

Room 201,Building A,No.1 Qianhai 1st Road.Qianhai shenhai gang Cooperative Zone shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

1310/1550/1064/980nm polarization maintaining fiber optical Depolarizer

China

-

10 ~ 20 / Piece ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

shenzhen china

10 per Piece

10 Piece

-

Two weeks

3000 Piece per Month

Western Union, T/T

WDM series

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : -

الوصف

Our advantage of PM Fiber device:
1,The Extinction Ratio of 2 Ports PM device all be >=30dB(you can Customized PM device that the Extinction>=35dB )
2,,The Extinction Ratio of 3 Ports PM device all be >=26dB(you can Customized PM device that the Extinction>=28dB )
3,The Extinction or patch cord all be  >=26dB(you can Customized PM patch cord that the Extinction>=30dB )
 
Parameter Unit Value
Center Wavelength nm 1310,1550 1064 980 850
Operating Wavelength Range nm ±50 ±30 ±10 ±10
Typ. Insertion Loss@ 23℃ dB 0.30 0.40 0.7  0.8
Insertion Loss @ 23℃ dB ≤0.50 ≤0.60 ≤0.9 ≤1.0
Fiber Type - PM1310
PM1550
SMF-28e
PM980
HI1060
PM980
HI1060
PM850
HI780
DOP % ≤10
Input Polarization Direction dB Slow Axis Alignment
Return loss dB ≥50
Power handling mW ≤300
Operating temperature °C 0~+70
Storage temperature °C -40 ~+85
Package Dimensions mm Φ5.5±0.2xL56±1 (P1)
*For device with connector, IL is 0.3dB higher, RL is 5dB lower.
*The default connector key is aligned to slow axis.  
 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: eve

الشركة:Ffxora(shenzhen), Inc

عنوان:Room 201,Building A,No.1 Qianhai 1st Road.Qianhai shenhai gang Cooperative Zone shenzhen, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

eve < Ffxora(shenzhen), Inc >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun