يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


1x4 plc splitter 900um steel tube type fiber optic splitter gpon splitter OEM with reasonable price

China

-

5.5 ~ 5.8 / أحصل على آخر سعر

Guangdong

5.5

10 Case

2PCS PLC Splitter in one case 100 case in a box

within 2 working days after payment

3000 Case per Month

T/T, L/C, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

splitter

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Products Status : Stock Application : home and enterprise Function : QoS Certification : CE and others Brand Name : WOLCK Type : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : -

الوصف

1x4 plc splitter 900um steel tube type mini size fiber optic splitter gpon splitter OEM 

Parameter Specification
Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260 ~ 1650
Type 1x4
Insertion Loss (dB) Max.  <7.3
Uniformity (dB) Max. <0.8
PDL(dB)Max. <0.2
Directivity (dB) Min  55
Return Loss (dB) Min  55(50)
Operating Temperature (°C) -5~ +75
Storage Temperature (°C) -40 ~ +85
Fiber length 1m or custom length
Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber
Connector Type Custom specified
Power Handling (mW) 300

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Lucy

الشركة:ShenZhen Wolck Network Product Co. Ltd.

عنوان:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Ms. Lucy < ShenZhen Wolck Network Product Co. Ltd. >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
A/V Cables A/V Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
Lan cable Lan cable
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
7pin Dimmable Locking Type Photocell Receptacle NEMA Socket Power Tap lora communication  accessory for Street Light Luminaires Connector ANSI C136.41 7pin Dimmable Locking Type
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System for Bank, Services Providers Intelligent Queue System
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Wi-Fi Access on the Move Pepwave CarFi Reliable
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable