يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

4/6/8/12 fibers color coded pigtails, singlemode 900um corning G657A, fan-out distribution optical pigtails

China

-

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Products Status : Stock Brand Name : UNIFIBER Type : - Application : - Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : -

الوصف

Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail Color Coded 12Pack with features of fiber easy identification are widely used fiber terminal boxes or enclosures to terminate to the fiber. Singlmode fiber color coded pigtail are available with various connectors for your flexible installation requirement with various type singlemode fibers.

UNIFIBER produces quality color coded fiber pigtails under custom made specification.


Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail Color Coded 12Pack Features:

Singlemode fiber G652D, G657A1, G657A2, G655

Easy identification to save fiber system installation time

0.9mm jacket in loose tube or semi tight buffered in PVC or LSZH jacket 12 colors

International standard , test sheet with every pack

Various connectors for option at customized length

6 fiber or 12 color coded fiber per pack

Terminated with SC, LC, FC, ST , MU, E2000 connectors

Low insertion loss with UPC, APC endface polish

Same color for the fiber and 0.9mm jacket to easy operation

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Kerry

الشركة:Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co., Ltd

عنوان:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Kerry < Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Digital Output Transmitter Digital Output Transmitter
Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
Lan cable Lan cable
Serial RS232 Port (RJ45 Socket) nb-iot modem Cat.M1/Cat.NB1 Serial RS232 Port (RJ45
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Attenuators Attenuators
UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6E CABLES UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6E
patch panel patch panel
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
USED LAPTOPS USED LAPTOPS
Tower Mounted Amplifier Tower Mounted Amplifier
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem