يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Shenzhen GZCOM Communication Co., Ltd

4-5F, Chuangkehui Building, Jinhetian Industrial Center, No.329, Longhuan 3rd Road, Helian community,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

52 Ports Managed Switch 48*10/100/1000M+4*10G SFP Port+1*Console+1*USB Ports Managed Network switc

China

Managed

51 ~ 55 / ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

China

51

1 Box

carton box

1-5

10000

T/T

Switch

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : -
Port : 52 SFP : 10G Managed : Managed

الوصف

rts:
*8
Transmission Rate:
*0Gbps
Function:
LACP, QoS, SNMP, VLAN Support
Communication Mode:
Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Switch Capacity:
**6Gbps
Model Number:
GZM-X*4F*8R1C-M
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Product Name:
*2 Port *0G Uplink *8 Port Gigabit L3 Managed Ethernet Switch
Ethernet Ports:
*8**0/**0/***0Mbps RJ*5 Ports
Uplink Ports:
4*1G/*0G SFP+ Slots
Power Supply:
AC ******0V
Installation:
1U Rack or Desktop
Structure Design:
iron shell, dual fans, Surge 6KV, ESD 8KV
Packet Buffer Memory:
**1Mpps
Dimensions:
**0***0**4mm

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: echo

الشركة:Shenzhen GZCOM Communication Co., Ltd

عنوان:4-5F, Chuangkehui Building, Jinhetian Industrial Center, No.329, Longhuan 3rd Road, Helian community, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

إلى,

echo < Shenzhen GZCOM Communication Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

WeatherProofing Kit, Butyl Tape,mastic tape WeatherProofing Kit Butyl
Uhf Coxial Connector Uhf Coxial Connector
Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Fiber Optic Distribution
Customized Fiber Array Customized Fiber Array
ISO-UPO Isolated Amplifier ISO-UPO Isolated Amplifier
25GE SR SFP28 (LC), 100 m over MMF OM4, 70 m over MMF OM3, 1-pack 25GE SR SFP28 (LC) 100 m
Rf connectors Rf connectors
Prepaid Calling Cards Prepaid Calling Cards
RF Coaxial Connectors RF Coaxial Connectors
industrial wiring harness industrial wiring harness
KD2000 VSAT Flyaway Station KD2000 VSAT Flyaway Station
Optical Distribution Frame 24A (Outdoor Wall Type) Optical Distribution Frame
RF cable assembly RF cable assembly
Professional touch screen Weather Center with PC interface Professional touch screen
Antenna Coupler Antenna Coupler
Metal Enclosure Metal Enclosure