يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

8 Channel Mini Optical Transceiver-ZMUX-08S

China

ZMUX-08S

1 ~ 300 / Pair ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

China

1 per Pair

1 Pair

-

7day

88888 Pair

-

Optical Transceiver

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

ZMUX-08S是一种接口模块设计,可根据客户要求灵活配置。它有8张卡,每张卡都是单张和单独的卡。该设备体积小,体积小,1U高度,易于安装和维护。带指示灯,显示设备的运行状态。

特点

* 1-8个服务接口,1个模块对应1个通道的用户界面,可定制客户端要求

*支持FXO / FXS / HOT / MAG / 4WEM / 2WEM / G.703 / RS232 / RS422 / RS485 / Ethernet / V.21等。

*光纤链路接口

* SC / FC连接器

*单模/多模

*传输距离:0-100KM

*适合放置在19英寸标准机柜中

*灵活的配置和扩展

*报警功能,支持自环测试

* AC220V / DC-48V / AC220V + DC-48V

组网图

ZMUX-08S是银讯自主研发的产品,已大量出口到海外。使用简单,稳定,可靠。我们支持ODM,OEM以及技术合作。

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: hanson

الشركة:Guangzhou Yinxun Comm.Tech.Co., ltd

عنوان:Chaozhou, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

إلى,

hanson < Guangzhou Yinxun Comm.Tech.Co., ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
PMN-PT Crystal PMN-PT Crystal
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun