يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Everyconn OE ltdco

Dongcheng Science and Technology Park, Guanghui Industrial Zone,Dongguan,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Ceramic ferrule for fiber connector

China

-

( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

10000 Piece

-

-

-

-

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : -

الوصف

this product used for fiber connectors, it has permanent coupling loss between two connections, since the material is ceramic with stable performance.

concentricity less than 1.0um
grade B
we have very good performance and competition price, you will have a try use, 
 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Stark

الشركة:Everyconn OE ltdco

عنوان:Dongcheng Science and Technology Park, Guanghui Industrial Zone, Dongguan, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Mr. Stark < Everyconn OE ltdco >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

1-64 Ch video optic transceiver over fiber 1-64 Ch video optic
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
KVM fiber optic extender,KVM switch for HDMI&amp;amp;USB&amp;amp;IR signals transmission over 1 fiber to 100KM for remote video conferencing KVM fiber optic
CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceivers Modules CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord SC/SC simplex singlemode
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &