يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Mongalo Designs

Mongalo Designs, LLC. 223 East Flagler Street Suite 205A,Miami,Florida,USA

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Cherry Wood

USA

MDCH 6003

25 ~ 50 / Square Foot ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

-

25 per Square Foot

2500 Square Foot

Strong Export package, the Foam inside and the Corrugated paper carton and Wooden pallet.

3-6 weeks depends upon Quantity of Order

50000 Square Foot per Month

T/T, L/C, D/A, Western Union

Wood Flooring

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : Mongalo Designs Usage : Indoor Wood Flooring Type : Cherry Wood Type : -
Made : USA Color : Any Color Available

الوصف

Description : 



Common Name(s): Black Cherry, Cherry, American Cherry



Scientific Name: Prunus serotina



Distribution: Eastern North America



Tree Size: 50-100 ft (15-30 m) tall, 3-5 ft (1-1.5 m) trunk diameter



Average Dried Weight: 35 lbs/ft3 (560 kg/m3)



Specific Gravity (Basic, 12% MC): .47, .56



Janka Hardness: 950 lbf (4,230 N)



Modulus of Rupture: 12,300 lbf/in2 (84.8 MPa)



Elastic Modulus: 1,490,000 lbf/in2 (10.30 GPa)



Crushing Strength: 7,110 lbf/in2 (49.0 MPa)



Shrinkage:Radial: 3.7%, Tangential: 7.1%, Volumetric: 11.5%, T/R Ratio: 1.9

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Carlos

الشركة:Mongalo Designs

عنوان:Mongalo Designs, LLC. 223 East Flagler Street Suite 205A, Miami, Florida, USA,33131

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Mr. Carlos < Mongalo Designs >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

jatoba,cumaru,merbau,kempas and so on jatoba cumaru merbau kempas
engineered wood flooring engineered wood flooring
Oak Flooring Oak Flooring
laminate flooring mdf 12mm laminate flooring mdf 12mm
high quality low price adjustable plastic pedestal for decking joist high quality low price
Bamboo Flooring Bamboo Flooring
Planken, decking Planken decking
plywood no Formaldehyde plywood no Formaldehyde
High Quality 12mm Hdf Laminated Flooring High Quality 12mm Hdf
Weatherboards Weatherboards
Commercial Plywood Commercial Plywood
Hardwood Flooring Hardwood Flooring
Commercial Plywood Commercial Plywood
Hungarian Parquet Hungarian Parquet
Floating Timber Floors Melbourne Floating Timber Floors
commercial plywood commercial plywood