يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Systems Engineering

412, 4th Floor, Madina City Mall, Abdullah Haroon Road, Saddar, Karachi,Karachi,Sindh,Pakistan

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Classic Intercom System

Pakistan

ICT-16, ICT-64E

( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

Karachi, Pakistan

-

1 Unit

Box

1 to 2 Days

50 Unit per Week

Western Union, Money Gram

Intercom System

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Color : White

الوصف

The Classic series of INTERCOMS with Digital Technology fulfill all intercommunication requirements for Offices, houses or Apartments. These intercoms can manage communication links of several parties simultaneously, and also provide Security through Door Lock and Emergency Alarm controls.

For the identification of calling or called parties, CLI Display or computer display can be used. The intercoms can easily be programmed according to user requirements.

The Intercom package includes its own windows GUI based easy to use software for displaying online system status

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Systems

الشركة:Systems Engineering

عنوان:412, 4th Floor, Madina City Mall, Abdullah Haroon Road, Saddar, Karachi, Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan,74400

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Mr. Systems < Systems Engineering >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

D4/PC Distribution patch cord and Ribbon distribution fan out patch co D4/PC Distribution patch
15m pneumatic telescopic masts for antenna/radio/ telecommunications 15m pneumatic telescopic
interactive voting system interactive voting system
multi core patch cable; fiber optic patch cord; fiber optic pigtail; MTP/MPO patch cable; fiber optic adaptor; fiber optic attenuator; PLC fiber optic splitter; fiber optic patch panel; SFP transceiver module; GBIC transceiver module; fiber media converte multi core patch cable;
CPJ3040 Six Antenna for all Cellular-GPS-Lojack-Alarm Jammer system Covers up to 50 meters radius CPJ3040 Six Antenna for all
SFP module / optical Transceiver SFP module / optical
passive optical products/FTTH: PLC Splitter; patch cord; pigtail; connector; adapter; coupler; FDB Box; CWDM/FWDM; attenuator; optical switch; circulato, ect. passive optical
Optical Fiber Splice Closures, Optical Fiber Joint Boxes, Fiber Optical Splicer, Fiber Optic Enclosures Optical Fiber Splice
Six Motors AI-9 FTTH Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine Built in Vfl and Optical Power Meter Function Six Motors AI-9 FTTH Optic
Bluetooth car pillow Bluetooth car pillow
DVB-T/T2 SD&HD digital receiver DVB-T/T2 SD&HD digital
SMART Watches SMART Watches
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
fiber optic connector/cable/adaptor/pigtail/patchcord fiber optic
Wireless Broadband Wireless Broadband
Optic fiber equipment Optic fiber equipment