يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Guangzhou Baolun electronic co., ltd

Building NO. A13-1, Yiku Industrial Park, The Hills, Dongyi Road, Panyu,Guangzhou,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

conference systems (paperless conference, remote conference,digital conference,wifi conference)

China

-

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

paperless conference system

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Products Status : - Type : - Application : - Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : - Brand Name : -

الوصف

ITC is the registered trademark of Guangzhou Baolun
Electronic Co,. Ltd, ITC currently is the leading brand in China and
becomes a famous brand worldwide.
ITC was founded in 1993. It focuses on developing and
manufacturing audio and video system products. Products are widely used in goverment agencies,large enterprises,transnational institutions, finance, education, energy, medical,
transportation, other industries and places.
ITC is an official supplier in 2008 Beijing Olympic Games, 2010
Shanghai World Expo, 2010 Guangzhou Asian Games, 2016
Hangzhou G20 Summit and many other famous big projects.
ITC trademark has been registered in more than 35 countries.
Global partners exceed 30,000 and successful cases exceed
600,000.

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Lluvia

الشركة:Guangzhou Baolun electronic co., ltd

عنوان:Building NO. A13-1, Yiku Industrial Park, The Hills, Dongyi Road, Panyu, Guangzhou, Guangdong, China,511431

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Ms. Lluvia < Guangzhou Baolun electronic co., ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
A/V Cables A/V Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
Lan cable Lan cable
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
7pin Dimmable Locking Type Photocell Receptacle NEMA Socket Power Tap lora communication  accessory for Street Light Luminaires Connector ANSI C136.41 7pin Dimmable Locking Type
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System for Bank, Services Providers Intelligent Queue System
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Wi-Fi Access on the Move Pepwave CarFi Reliable
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable