يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Lotus East Technology Co., Ltd

Zhenmei yasheng industrial park,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Dome closure with splitter

China

-

( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

China

-

1 Piece

-

-

-

D/P, L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

-

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

APPLICATIONS
 
 
 
• Suitable for bunchy & ribbon fibers
 
• Aerial, underground, wall-mounting, hand hole-mounting and duct-mounting
 
• It's especially applicable to FTTH optical fiber distribution
 
 
 

 

 
FEATURES
 
 
 
• The closure adopts mechanical sealing structure. There is one oval shaped cable port entrances in base. The big entrance is used for the sealing of uncut straight-through fiber cable, the small ports are used for branch fiber cable and drop cable
 
• To adopt engineering PC plastic with high-strength to make the closure has longer life time and excellent sealing performance
 
• It can be installed two 1:32 blockless PLC splitter in Max
 
• There are different drop cable elements to be chosen (Φ5,2*3). Max. 34 pcs drop cable /output (special type can be customized)
 
• The patented sealing structure keep good sealing performance after re-entry and re-using
 
• It could save the installation time and improve work efficiently
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PRODUCT DETAILS
 
 
 
 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Jenny

الشركة:Lotus East Technology Co., Ltd

عنوان:Zhenmei yasheng industrial park, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518107

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

إلى,

Ms. Jenny < Lotus East Technology Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

fiber optical patchcord, fiber optical pigtail, fiber optical adaptor, fiber optical splitter,fiber optical attenuator,etc. fiber optical patchcord
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceivers Modules CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
Eloik ALK-88 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine Eloik ALK-88 Optical Fiber
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &