يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Dome Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure

China

QYY-D001

0 ~ 45 ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

China

-

1 Piece

Standard Export Package

7 days for sample order, 3 weeks for normal order

2000 Piece per Week

T/T, D/P, Western Union, PayPal

Fiber Optical Splice Closure

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Fiber Optic Splice Closure : Dome Type

الوصف

Dome Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure
Size: 550*210mm
Material: ABS
Max Capacity: 96 cores
Number of inlet/outlet hole:5pcs
Diameter of fiber cable: Oval hole: 40mm/ Round hole:20mm

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Nina

الشركة:Shanghai Qianyiyuan Technology Co, Ltd

عنوان:portland, oregon, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Nina < Shanghai Qianyiyuan Technology Co, Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &