يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

MARIOX TRADING

7000 نقاط الثقة

A9-12 , Pandanmas 2 Kampung , Pandan, 555100 , Wilayah Persekutuan ,,Kuala Lumpur ,Malaysia

عرض رقم الهاتف

5th عام

Dried Sea Cucumbers (Sea Food)

Malaysia

vg-869521475

12 ~ 24 / Kilogram أحصل على آخر سعر

South Africa

12 per Kilogram

20 Kilogram

20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg

14-16days

2 Forty-Foot Container per Month

Money Gram, Western Union, L/C, T/T

sea food

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Product Type : Fish, - Style : Dried Certification : ISO Packaging : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg Shelf Life : 24months Brand Name : Dole Variety : - Weight (kg) : - Processing Type : -
brown : black

الوصف

1,Cutted, Boiled
2,Peru Origin
3,Black
4,5kgs sack/ 20Kgs box

DRYSEA CUCUMBER

Cutted, boiled
Origin : South Africa
Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis

Moisture: 7% apporx.


Size: 4Cm to 8Cm


Color : Black

Packaging : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg


Production : 5MT per month

Dried Sea Cucumbers (Sea Food) Dried Sea Cucumbers (Sea Food)

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Abdalla

الشركة:MARIOX TRADING

عنوان:A9-12 , Pandanmas 2 Kampung , Pandan, 555100 , Wilayah Persekutuan ,, Kuala Lumpur , Malaysia,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Mr. Abdalla < MARIOX TRADING >
أريد أن أعرف:

المزيد من المنتجات من MARIOX TRADING

100% QUALITY DOUBLE A BRAND A4 SIZE COPIER PAPER 100% QUALITY DOUBLE A BRAND
Nitrile Examination Gloves, Powder Free Nitrile Examination Gloves
SKYMED DISPOSABLE PURE NITRILE GLOVES SKYMED DISPOSABLE PURE
NITRILE GLOVES / PROTECTIVE CIVILIAN GLOVES / WHITE AND SKY BLUE NITRILE DISPOSABLE GLOVES NITRILE GLOVES / PROTECTIVE
Indian Green Cardamom Indian Green Cardamom
100% Pure refined sunflower oil for sale 100% Pure refined sunflower
Premium Quality Refined rapeseed oil /Canola Oil Premium Quality Refined
Top Quality Nitriled Examination Glovesssss Top Quality Nitriled
8mm+ high quality Green Cardamom 8mm+ high quality Green
100% Pure Refined Corn Oil for sale 100% Pure Refined Corn Oil
100% pure Snack plantain chip/banana chips for sale in bulk 100% pure Snack plantain
Disposable Superior Brand Blue Medical Nitrile Gloves Powder Free Disposable Superior Brand