يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
عضو مجاني

Easy Using 3.0mm Sc Single Mode Fiber Connectors Convenient Maintaining

China

-

( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

Ningbo,China

-

50 Piece

1PC/bag, 10 bags/bigger bag

3-5days

50000 Piece per Day

T/T, L/C, Western Union

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : EVERTOP Type : SC Application : Telecommunication Gender : -
Material : PVC Insertion Loss : ≤0.20dB Boot Color : Blue Operating Temperature : -40°-80°C

الوصف

Desccription

   Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used in ODF, ODN,PON etc.

 

Specifications:
Insertion Loss: Single mode ≤0.20dB & Multimode ≤0.25dB
Return Loss: PC ≥50 dB, UPC ≥55 dB & APC ≥65 dB
Durability <0.20 dB typical change, 1000 mating
Operating Temperature: -40 to + 80ºC
Ferrule Hole Sizes:
Single mode: 125.0+1/-0μm, Concentricity: ≤1.0μm, 125.5+1/-0μm, Concentricity: ≤1.0μm, 126.0+1/-0μm,
Concentricity: ≤1.0μm
Multi mode: 125μm, Concentricity: 1≤3μm or 127μm, Concentricity: 1≤3μm or 128μm, Concentricity: 1≤3μm



Features:

â–º Meets TUV, ISO9001, TLC, EIA / TIA, IEC NTT and bell core GR 326-core standards
â–º All types of connectors available: SC / LC / FC / ST / MT-RJ / MU / E2000 / MPO / D4 / DIN / SMA / FDDI / ESCON
â–º Superior qualified standard: PC / UPC / APC polishing



Application:

1. Gigabit Ethernet;
2. Video;
3. Active device termination;

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Doris

الشركة:Evertop Communications Co., Limited

عنوان:Jiaochuan, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,315000

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Ms. Doris < Evertop Communications Co., Limited >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

connector connector
EMT/IMC/RMC EMT/IMC/RMC
Solar replaceable MC4 fuse connector for solar system TUV fuse connector 1500VDC Solar replaceable MC4 fuse
HDMI Connectors HDMI Connectors
HSD CONNECTOR,  LVDS CONNECTOR HSD CONNECTOR LVDS
silicone keypad silicone keypad
Copper/Aluminium/Bimetallic Cable Lugs /Bimetallic Joint/Bi Copper/Aluminium/Bimetallic Cable Lugs /Bimetallic Joint/Bi
Heavy duty battery terminal connector Heavy duty battery terminal
Adaptor CONNECTOR Multi-model series for cable Adaptor CONNECTOR
CNC precision machining milling anodizing aluminium vehicle components CNC machined parts CNC precision machining
Cat.8 STP Field Termination Tool Free Plug Cat.8 STP Field Termination
Modular plug Modular plug
 Push-In Wire Connector Push-In Wire Connector
wire harness wire harness
GMC Power Contactor TP 32-40A GMC Power Contactor TP
MCX RF Coaxial Connectors//# Adapter male / male  connector MCX RF Coaxial