يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Eloik ALK-88 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine

China

ALK-88

2200 ~ 2400 / Set ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

-

2200 per Set

1 Set

1 ALK-88 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer 2 Power Adapter 3 AC Power Line 4 Plastic tweezers 5 Backup El

in 3 days after get payment

3000 Set per Month

T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

optical fusion splicer

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Optical Fiber Types : SM(Single mode), MM(Multi-mode), DS(Dispersion shift), NZDS( Optical Fiber Diameter : Cladding diameter:125μm,Coating diameter:250&i Average Fusion Splice Loss : 0.02dB(SM),0.01dB(MM),0.04dB(DS) Fusion splice Duration Time : 7sec(typical parameter) Magnification Times : X/Y:180 times, X or Y:360 times Packege : 42*32*24cm,7kg

الوصف

ALK-88 optical fiber fusion splicer is a mini fiber splicing equipment which is compactly designed, easy to carry and operation. It has vivid and exquisite image-forming system and high precision image processing technology on fiber alignment which leads to its high proficiency in splicing and low loss. Its beautiful operation interface and body design which conforms to operation principle of ergonomics greatly improve user experience. It is equipped with large capacity lithium battery which provides reliable guarantee for a long time fieldwork. In summary, ALK-88 is a totally automatic small, light and beautiful Optical fiber fusion splicer with high performance, high safety, low power consumption and can be easily operated.
 

Features

(1) Based on the principle of PAS(Lateral Projection System), adopt advanced image detection algorithm;
(2) Double core align structure, higher success rate of fusion and lower loss;
(3) Adopt 4.3 inches 16:9 TFT colorized LCD screen;
(4) Typical fusion time: 7sec;
(5) Typical heating time: 17 sec standard, is adjustable (FP-03 60mm);
(6) Reliability design, strengthen shockproof, dustproof and other functions;
(7) Low power consumption design makes it possible to work long time with many functions operate at the same time;
(8) Multi-functional, small-sized, portable, can greatly improve working efficiency;
(9) Can detect the air pressure, temperature and humidity and other environmental factors and automatically calibrate arc.
 
Applicable Optical Fiber Cable Diameter 250μm, 900μm, 2~3mm
Applicable Sleeve Length 60mm,45mm,40mm(FP-03)
Heating time Cover and automatic heating, v-shaped 19 s rapid thermal shrinkage (customizable)
Heating temperature 0~300°C(customizable)
The heating process 60 groups
 
Applicable Optical Fiber Types SM(Single mode), MM(Multi-mode), DS(Dispersion shift), NZDS(Non zero dispersion shift)
Applicable Optical Fiber Core Number Single core
Applicable  Optical Fiber Diameter Cladding diameter:125μm,Coating diameter:250~900μm
Fusion splice Model Prestore:40 groups, User define: 80 groups
Average Fusion Splice Loss 0.02dB(SM),0.01dB(MM),0.04dB(DS),0.04dB(NZDS),0.04db(BIF/UBIF)
Alignment Both core alignment and c ladding alignment
Echo Loss Better than 60dB
Fusion splice  Duration Time 7sec(typical parameter)
Loss  Estimation of Fusion Splice Exist
Tension Test 2N
Monitor 4.3 inches colorized LCD, Support in both Chinese and English, Spanish, Russian, French, Portuguese and other display
Optical Fiber Magnification Times X/Y:180 times, X or Y:360 times
Power Supply 11.1V Lithium battery, 13.5V/5A power adapter, 12V power source available on the car
Battery Typically work 180 times(Fusion splicing / Heating), Single battery charge 3Hour,reach 220 cycles
Splice Results Storage 1000 groups of the latest records
Data Interface USB2.0
Operating Environment Elevation:0~4000m, Relative humidity:0~95%,Temperature:-10°C~55°C,Maximum wind speed:12m/s
Storage Environment Relative humidity:0~95%, Temperature:-40°C~80°C (Except Battery), Temperature:-10°C~30°C (Battery)
Weight of  the Equipment 1.6kg(Exclude battery), 1.8kg(Include battery)
Size 150L×130W×128H(mm)



 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Anita

الشركة:Tianjin Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd

عنوان:Tianjin, Tianjin, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Anita < Tianjin Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

راقب Eloik ALK-88 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine فيديو

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
fiber optical patchcord, fiber optical pigtail, fiber optical adaptor, fiber optical splitter,fiber optical attenuator,etc. fiber optical patchcord
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch Option2 Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Function 125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch Option2
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun