يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Factory price pulling cable duct rodder

China

ST-34

500 ~ 700 / Set أحصل على آخر سعر

Hebei, China

500 per Set

10 Set

plastic woven, pallet or as your request

cable duct rodder within 10 days after deposit

1000 Set per Month

Western Union, L/C, T/T

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : -
Color : er color: white,green,yellow,etc length : 50-500m

الوصف

Fiberglass continuous tracing duct rodder applies in tow lead-rope through a pipe,it is auxiliary means. Surface smooth and high resilience,so the FRP perforator with ease passes the narrow channel. perforator consists of two parts: the glass fiber strengthen the level, the high-pressured low density polyethylene protective layer(smooth, firm ,can resist the adverse circumstance). It has time-savingreducing effort, improving efficiency, etc,And can be used for telecom cables, cable pipe and cleaning and plastic pipe of cloths to put.when use draws out the FPR pole by the pulley, then with a corresponding metal joint, penetrates in the pipeline. When cleaning, guide-head will drive cleaning tools to clean the pipe;When arranges the cable,you may first leads the steel wire or the iron wire, then enters the pipe with the steel wire or the iron wire hauling cable.

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: rick

الشركة:Hebei Sinta FRP Trading Co, Ltd

عنوان:Shijiazhuang, Hebei, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

rick < Hebei Sinta FRP Trading Co, Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

KVM fiber optic extender,KVM switch for HDMI&amp;amp;USB&amp;amp;IR signals transmission over 1 fiber to 100KM for remote video conferencing KVM fiber optic
CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceivers Modules CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord SC/SC simplex singlemode
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
1-64 Ch video optic transceiver over fiber 1-64 Ch video optic
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &