يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Fiber adaptor

China

FC Square adaptor

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Products Status : - Type : - Application : - Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : - Brand Name : -

الوصف

FC fiber adapter
An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.
FC fiber optic adapters are with metal or plastic housing, single-mode FC adapters are with zirconia sleeves, multi-mode FC adapters are with bronze sleeves.

Features:
Low insertion loss, high return loss
Good compatibility
High precision of mechanical dimensions
High reliability & stability
Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve
PC、APC、UPC optional
Simplex / Duplex

 Application:
Local Area Network
CATV System
Telecommunication Networks
Equipment Test

Specification:

Parameter

Unit

LC, SC, FC, MU, ST, SC-ST, FC-ST, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-MU

MTRJ

E2000

SM

MM

SM

MM

SM

PC

UPC

APC

PC

PC

UPC

PC

PC

APC

Insertion Loss (Typical)

dB

≤0.3

≤0.2

≤0.3

≤0.2

≤0.3

≤0.2

≤0.2

≤0.3

≤0.3

Return Loss

dB

≥45

≥50

≥60

≥30

≥45

≥50

≥35

≥55

≥75

Exchangeability

dB

≤0.2

≤0.2

≤0.2

Repeatability

dB

≤0.2

≤0.2

≤0.2

Durability

Time

>1000

>1000

>1000

Operating Temperature

℃

-40~75

-40~75

-40~75

Storage Temperature

℃

-45~85

-45~85

-45~85


اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: sherry

الشركة:Shenzhen Toplink Communication Co., Ltd

عنوان:Xi xiang, Shenzhen, China,518126

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

sherry < Shenzhen Toplink Communication Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
Attenuators Attenuators
VoIP Terminal Phone VoIP Terminal Phone
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
10km distance 802.11a/n wireless bridge/AP/CPE for outdoor 10km distance 802.11a/n
conference systems (paperless conference, remote conference,digital conference,wifi conference) conference systems
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
7pin Dimmable Locking Type Photocell Receptacle NEMA Socket Power Tap lora communication  accessory for Street Light Luminaires Connector ANSI C136.41 7pin Dimmable Locking Type
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System for Bank, Services Providers Intelligent Queue System
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Wi-Fi Access on the Move Pepwave CarFi Reliable
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable
HV LV Power Cables, Control & Instrument Cables, Wires,Fiber Optic Cables, UTP HV LV Power Cables Control