يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Beijing SKE Technology Co., Ltd

No 186,Litang Road,Changping Dist,Beijing,Beijing,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Fiber Bragg Grating

China

FBG

أحصل على آخر سعر

CHINA

-

1 Piece

plastic bag

7 days

100000 Piece per Month

Other, PayPal, Western Union, D/A, T/T

Analysis instrument

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

Fiber Bragg Grating
Description:
We can offer standard Fiber Bragg Grating at the Central Wavelength from 1510nm to 1590nm. Itcan be used for fiber sensor and elecommunication applications. Any wavelength fiber gratings can
be fabricated within a fast delivery time.
Application:
  • Telecommunication, Lasers and sensors, filter
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexing Transmission System
  • High tensile resistance and anti-electromagnetic interference
Feature:
High stability and reliability   Length customized grating    High SLSR
Technical specification:
 
Parameter Unit Values
Center Wave length Nm 1510-1590
Wavelength Tolerance Nm +/-0.2
FBG length mm 1-15
Reflectivity   5%-99%
Bandwidth at 3dB nm 0.1- 1
SLSR dB ≥15
Recoating -- Aorylate or Polyimide
Fiber type -- SMF-28e or Polyimide Fiber
Fiber termination -- Bare Fiber, FC/UPC, or FC/APC
Pigtail length m 2 (typical )
Operating Temp. ℃ SMF-28e Fiber: -5 -80
Polyimide Fiber: -40-80
Storage Temp. ℃ SMF-28e Fiber: -5 -80
Polyimide Fiber: -40-80
Proof test   kpsi ≥100

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Jack

الشركة:Beijing SKE Technology Co., Ltd

عنوان:No 186,Litang Road,Changping Dist, Beijing, Beijing, China,102218

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Mr. Jack < Beijing SKE Technology Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Communication cables Communication cables
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
SC to LC/SC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to LC/SC Single-mode
3M UTP Cat6 24AWG(7*0.2mm)RJ45 Patch Cord Cable 3M UTP Cat6
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
UTP cat5e patch cord cable 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m UTP cat5e patch cord cable
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms