يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co., LTD

8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Are,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Fiber optic patch cord

China

FC/LC/SC/ST/MU/SMA/E2000 etc

1.63 ~ 4.56 / Piece أحصل على آخر سعر

Shenzhen

1.63 per Piece

1000 Piece

Size: 380*280*220(mm), Inner package: PE bag/23*36*49ï¼ï¿&frac

15DAY

100000 Piece per Month

T/T

fiber optic patch cord

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Enter attribute here - e.g. Color ( 输å : Enter value here - e.g. Red ( 在这 Enter attribute here - e.g. Color ( 输å : Enter value here - e.g. Red ( 在这 Enter attribute here - e.g. Color ( 输å : Enter value here - e.g. Red ( 在这 Enter attribute here - e.g. Color ( 输å : Enter value here - e.g. Red ( 在这 Enter attribute here - e.g. Color ( 输å : Enter value here - e.g. Red ( 在这 Enter attribute here - e.g. Color ( 输å : Enter value here - e.g. Red ( 在这 Enter attribute here - e.g. Color ( 输å : Enter value here - e.g. Red ( 在这 Enter attribute here - e.g. Color ( 输å : Enter value here - e.g. Red ( 在这 Enter attribute here - e.g. Color ( 输å : Enter value here - e.g. Red ( 在这 Enter attribute here - e.g. Color ( 输å : Enter value here - e.g. Red ( 在这

الوصف


Fiber Optic Patch Cord :
Fiber optic patch cord refers to the optical fiber that can be connected to desktop computer or device directly, convenient for devices connectivity and management. The patch cord is used from device to fiber optic cabling link . It has thick layer of protection ,and is always uses in the connection between the optical and the terminal box.
Structure:
Fiber optic patch cord is similar to coaxial cable , but without mesh shield . Its center is core of glass for light propagation. The diameter of core is 15μm~50μm in multi-mode optical fiber ,equal to the thickness of human hair. But the diameter of single-mode optical fiber core is 8μm~10μm.
Classification:
According to different transmission media, fiber optic patch cord can be divided to common silicon-based optical fiber, Single-mode and Multi-mode patch cord, and other fiber optic patch cord that transport through media such as plastic.
According to connector structure, it can be divided to patch cord of FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, E2000, DIN4, etc.
Common fiber optic patch cord can also be classified to FC-FC,FC-SC,FC-LC,FC-ST,SC-SC,SC-ST, etc.   
Single-mode fiber:   Color is yellow. The connector and protective sleeve are blue. It can transport a long way. 
Multi-mode fiber:    Color is orange or grey . The connector and protective sleeve are beige or black. Its transmission distance is short.

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: snny

الشركة:Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co., LTD

عنوان:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Are, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

snny < Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co., LTD >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
KVM fiber optic extender,KVM switch for HDMI&amp;amp;USB&amp;amp;IR signals transmission over 1 fiber to 100KM for remote video conferencing KVM fiber optic
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
1-64 Ch video optic transceiver over fiber 1-64 Ch video optic
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &