يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

SZOPT Communication Co., Ltd.

Bldg A,Huaming Industrial Park,Longhua,Shenzhen.,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO-MPO SM 12 24 cores Type A,B or C

China

-

10 ~ 100 / Piece أحصل على آخر سعر

China

10 per Piece

1 Piece

standard export package

around 3-5 working days

30000 Piece per Month

T/T, L/C, Western Union, PayPal

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : -

الوصف

Application:
Telecommunication System
Testing Equipment
CATV System
Long-haul Telecommunication
LAN System
 
Feature:
PC,UPC,APC polishing available
High Return Loss
Low Insertion Loss
High Reliability and Stability
Available for singlemode and simplex/duplex
0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm diameter cable available
 
Specification:
Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
Return loss: PC45 dB
      UPC50dB
APC60dB
Repeatability: 0.2 dB
Changeability: 0.1 dB

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Marvin

الشركة:SZOPT Communication Co., Ltd.

عنوان:Bldg A,Huaming Industrial Park,Longhua,Shenzhen., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518108

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Mr. Marvin < SZOPT Communication Co., Ltd. >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun