يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Shenzhen MingShiDa communications Technology LT

Room 209, Building 3,Xinhui science park,Huaning Road,Dalang,Longhua,Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

الوصف

Fiber Optic Pigtail We are manufacturer and supplier of fiber pigtails SC, SC/APC, ST, FC, FC/APC, LC, LC/APC, MT-RJ , MPO, MTP, E2000, E2000/APC , etc Fiber pigtail is a piece of fiber optic cable with only one fiber optic connector on one side of the cable, there are single mode and multimode fiber optic pigtails, which can be with various types of fiber optic terminations such as SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MTP, MPO, etc. Fiber optic pigtails the typical use is to link the fiber optic cable with fiber optic equipment, the fiber optic pigtail with connector side is used to link the equipment, while the other side of the pigtail is melted together with the fiber cable, by melting together the fiber glasses, it can reach a minimum insertion loss. Common types of fiber optic pigtails are usually with 0.9mm fiber cable diameter, and usually installed inside ODF unit. most commonly used types are SC fiber optic pigtail, ST fiber optic pigtail, FC fiber optic pigail, LC fiber optic pigtail , MT-RJ fiber optic pigtail, SC/APC fiber optic pigtail, FC/APC fiber optic pigtail and E2000 fiber optic pigtail. MSD also offers the waterproof fiber optic pigtail, they are produced strictly according to IEC standards, the products feature low insertion loss, high return loss, good interchangeability and repeat push-pull performance, which make them easy to use. The waterproof fiber optic pigtails are with strong jacket and waterproof sealed head connectors; they can be used in harsh environment. Another type of special fiber pigtails offered by MSD is multi fiber pigtails, such as 1XN type and NXN type, these pigtails are with multi fiber cable, such as 18 fiber, etc. we also make fiber optic cable assemblies such as MTP to 8 LC fiber optic pigtails, MTP to 12 MT-RJ fiber optic pigtails, etc, to replace some of the products by IBM and Cisco. Specifications:Insertion loss ≤0.2dBReturn loss Single mode PC≥50dB Single mode APC ≥65dB Multi mode PC ≥45dBRepeatability ≤0.2dB(10

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Amanda

الشركة:Shenzhen MingShiDa communications Technology LT

عنوان:Room 209, Building 3,Xinhui science park,Huaning Road,Dalang,Longhua,Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518109

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Ms. Amanda < Shenzhen MingShiDa communications Technology LT >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Communication cables Communication cables
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
A/V Cables A/V Cables
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 4-24 Cores SM G657A Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms