يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
عضو مجاني

Fiber Optic Product

China

Fiber Optic

0.1 ~ 999 / Piece ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

-

0.1 per Piece

1 Piece

Special wooden or metal box

3 weeks

999 Piece per Week

T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal, Other

Fiber Optic

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : -

الوصف

We supply active and passive fiber optic equipment, fiber optic connectors of all types. 
We also have optical coupler, rotary joint, attenuator, and all kinds of adaptors.
For photoelectric active products, we have Parallel Optical Transceiver, high speed module assembly, Photo-electric conversion device and so on.

Please check the brochure for details.

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Raymond

الشركة:China Aviation Optical-Electrical Tech (Jonhon)

عنوان:Zhangyang Rd., Shanghai, Shanghai, China,200120

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Mr. Raymond < China Aviation Optical-Electrical Tech (Jonhon) >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
1-64 Ch video optic transceiver over fiber 1-64 Ch video optic
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
KVM fiber optic extender,KVM switch for HDMI&amp;amp;USB&amp;amp;IR signals transmission over 1 fiber to 100KM for remote video conferencing KVM fiber optic
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &