يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Fiber optics adapter; LC/SC/FC/ST adapter; SX/DX adapter; SM/MM PC/UPC/APC Adapter

China

SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ OM3 ADAPTER 0.1USD/PCS

3000 ~ 50000 / Cubic Foot ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

-

3000 per Cubic Foot

1000 Piece

PE BAG/BLISTER+LABEL+CARTON

5-7DAYS

10000 Piece per Day

T/T, L/C

Fiber optics adapter

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ SX ADAPTER : 0.1USD/PCS SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ DX ADAPTER : 0.1USD/PCS LC QUAD ADAPTER : 0.1USD/PCS SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ SM ADAPTER : 0.1USD/PCS SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ MM ADAPTER : 0.1USD/PCS SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ APC ADAPTER : 0.1USD/PCS

الوصف

Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Detail: cartons or customize
Delivery Detail: Within 5-7 workdays
Specifications

Fiber Adapter (also is the flange) is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking components.

Description: Fiber Adapter (also is the flange) is a fib
er optic connector on the activities of linking components.
The complete series of products, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, widely used in optical distribution frames (ODF), and optical fiber communications equipment, instrumentation, performance is stable and reliable.

Features:1.precise size 2.excellent repeatability 3.ceramic caps can provide low-loss and the stability of specifications 4.caps diameter (mm): 0.125 ~ 0.127 (0.140mm is available) 5.caps diameter (mm): 2.499 ± 0.0005 for SM (± 0.001 for MM) 6.sheath diameter (mm): 0.9,2.0,2.4,3.0 7.Insertion loss: 0.3 dB for SM ≤, ≤ 0.5 dB for MM, ≤ 0.4 dB for SM / APC 8.reflection attenuation: ≥ 45 dB for PC, and ≥ 50 dB for UPC, ≥ 65 dB for APC

Application environment:

  1. optical fiber communication network 2.fiber Broadband Access Network 3.CATV fiber 4. FTTP 5. LAN & WAN

 

Main properties:

  1. fiber adapter between the openings through its internal linking the casing
  2. provide various forms of high-performance adapter, fiber jumpers to ensure that the link between the highest performance.
  3. transform type adapter can connect different types of fiber jumpers interface, and provide a link between APC End.
  4. double or even improve the installation density. Whether in the material or in the size tolerances, and are reflected on the appearance of more high-quality

 

Specifications: 1.Insertion loss: ≤0.20 dB 2.Repeatability: ≤0.10 dB 3.Interchangeability: ≤0.20 dB 4.Durability≥1000times 5.Stable

Technical parameters:

Type

FC/PC

FC/APC

SC/PC

SC/APC

ST/PC

Insertion loss

≤0.20

(dB)

Repeatability

≤0.10

(dB)

Interchangeability

≤0.20

(dB)

Telescopic materials


Ceramic

Temperature

-40 — +80

(°C)

Storage temperature

-40 — +85

(°C)

Environmental requirements:

Ambient temperature: -40 °C to 85 °C Storage temperature: -45 °C ~ +95 °C

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. elva

الشركة:Ningbo Hi-Tech Zone Webit Telecommunication Equipments Co Ltd

عنوان:Meilin, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,315600

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Ms. elva < Ningbo Hi-Tech Zone Webit Telecommunication Equipments Co Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

90W Almighty Laptop Charger For Home Use 90W Almighty Laptop Charger
Genuine Original Laptop AC Adapters Genuine Original Laptop AC
Auto 90W universal notebook adapter S100 Auto 90W universal notebook
19v 4.74a Laptop Ac Charger 90w Laptop Ac/dc Adapter  power adapter 19v 4.74a Laptop Ac Charger
19.5V 4.62A laptop adapter for HP/Compaq with blue DC pin 4.5*3.0mm 19.5V 4.62A laptop adapter
Power Adapter Replacement 85W Magsafe 2 Charger for Macbook Pro 15&quot; Retina Power Adapter Replacement
Rainbow RB-BP-021 classic Power Charger 6000mAh Rainbow RB-BP-021 classic
20v 4.5a 90w notebook adapter AC DC laptop charger with 12 months warranty 20v 4.5a 90w notebook
A1719 87w usb-c charger  87w Type c power adapter 87w power adapter for apple New Macbook 15'' A1719 87w usb-c charger
Mini Charger for MacBook Pro 13 inch Retina 60W Magnetic 2 T-Tip Wall Charger (Made After Late 2012) mbp A1425 A1435 A1465 A1502 Mini Charger for MacBook
Wholesale Laptop Adapter Universal, 19V 1.58A For Acer Laptop Adapter Wholesale Laptop Adapter
90w automatic universal laoptop adapter(DC output) 90w automatic universal
Oval Shape 19.5V 4.62A 7.4*5.0mm for Dell Inspiron, Latitude, Vostro, Oval Shape 19.5V 4.62A
Notebook Power Supply Adapter 45W 60W 85W 29W for Apple MacBook Air PRO Notebook Power Supply
USB2.0 to VGA Adapter - External USB Video Graphics Card for PC and Mac- 1920x1080 USB2.0 to VGA Adapter -
12v 10a laptop power adapter 12v 10a laptop power