يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Fiber Patchcord

China

FC Patchcord /FC Patchcord

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

الوصف

Fiber Patchcord:
A patchcord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing.
Two ends with connectors be named patchcord or jumpter , only one end with the connector be named pigtail.
LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic connector ,half the size of the ST.
 

Features:
Low insertion loss, high return loss
High dense connection, easy for operation
High credibility and stability
Good in repeatability and exchangeability
 

Application:
Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
Optical fiber CATV
Optical communication system
Telecommunication
 


Ordering Information:
â‘  Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA, FDDI, ESCON
â‘¡ Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
â‘¢ Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um), OM3(10G)fiber
â‘£ Cable Quantity: Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex, 6cores ,12corns, 16cores, 24cores, 36cores, 48cores...
⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
â‘¥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: sherry

الشركة:Shenzhen Toplink Communication Co., Ltd

عنوان:Xi xiang, Shenzhen, China,518126

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

sherry < Shenzhen Toplink Communication Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
A/V Cables A/V Cables
adapter adapter
3M UTP Cat6 24AWG(7*0.2mm)RJ45 Patch Cord Cable 3M UTP Cat6
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
China Suppliers Lan Cable From Professional Manufacturer SFTP Cat6 China Suppliers Lan Cable
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms