يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

FTTH Fusion Splicer Splicing Machine

FTTH Fusion Splicer Splicing Machine

China

ZB-T80

800 ~ 900 / أحصل على آخر سعر

china

800

5 Acre

carton

10 DAYS

-

-

-

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

FTTH Fusion Splicer Splicing Machine 
Features

1. AUTO/Manual Optical Fiber Welding Machine 

2. Full-Auto Heat mode

3. Fast Splice time: 7S

4. New presser foot, more stable and durable.

5. With large-capacity LI Battery, over 300 times of splicing and heating.

6. All-in-one fiber holders, suitable for splicing different fibers

7. 5 inch 720P high-light color LCD display screen.

Name :

Fiber Optic Splicing Machine

Country of origin :

Ningbo,China

Application :

FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

Dimension(with box) :

140x170x176mm/410x310x190mm

Weight(with box) : 

2.1kg/4.5kg

Focus Mode :

Six Motors Auto Focus

Applicable Fibers :

SM(G.652&G.657),MM(G.651),DS(G.657),NZDS(G.655)

Splice Loss :

0.02dB(SM),0.01dB(MM),0.04dB(DS/NZDS)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Bruce Wang

الشركة:Chongqing Zonbon Power Co, Ltd

عنوان:Other, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

إلى,

Bruce Wang < Chongqing Zonbon Power Co, Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceivers Modules CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &