يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Femto Technology Xi039an Co, Ltd

No. 18 Development RD,, New Industrial Park,Xian,Shaanxi,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

G-lens (grin lens) for collimator,fiber coupler

China

-

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : -

الوصف

GRIN lenses are used to focus and collimate light within a variety of fiber optic components. GRIN lenses , short gradient index, focus light throough a precisely controlled radial varition of the lens material index of refraction from the optical axis to the edge of the lens. This allows a GRIN lens with flat or angle polished surface to collimate light emittied from an optical liber or to focus an 
incident beam into an optical liber. End faces can be provided with an anti-reflection coating to avoid unwanted back reflection.
GRIN lenses can be used for WDM Collimater, Optical Switch,Attenuators and Fiber to fIber couping systems.


Specifications
Dia.:0.5mm,1.0mm,1.8 , mm, can be customer-made size
Pitch:0.23p,0.25p
wavelength: 808nm ,1310nm,1550nm,1250-1650nm
angle: 2°,6°,8°,10°
coating:AR coating is on request.

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Jessie

الشركة:Femto Technology Xi039an Co, Ltd

عنوان:No. 18 Development RD,, New Industrial Park, Xian, Shaanxi, China,710119

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

إلى,

Ms. Jessie < Femto Technology Xi039an Co, Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

1-64 Ch video optic transceiver over fiber 1-64 Ch video optic
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
KVM fiber optic extender,KVM switch for HDMI&amp;amp;USB&amp;amp;IR signals transmission over 1 fiber to 100KM for remote video conferencing KVM fiber optic
CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceivers Modules CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord SC/SC simplex singlemode
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &