يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Hangzhou Core Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

1606 Chuncheng Mansion, Fuyang,Hangzhou,Zhejiang,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter

China

PM3205

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

1 Piece

Standard export package

3-5 working days

200 Piece per Day

L/C, T/T

-

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

PM3205 Mini handheld optical power meter is the most lightweight and compact in size test instrument. It features ease-of-use and economy advantages,with interchangeable FC, SC, ST connector , ideal test instrument for absolute power measurement and mainttenance in optical fibers
 
Feature:

> The most compact in Size, ideal for field operation

> Power measurements in dBm and mw.

> Energy-saving design, 10 minutes Auto-off function



Specification:




































































 
Model  
PM3205A
 
PM3205B
 
PM3205C
 
PM3205D
 
Wavelength(nm)
 
800~1600
 
Detector
 
InGaAs
 
Measurement Range(dBm)
 
-60~+3
 
-50~+10
 
-40~+20
 
-30~+30
 
Uncertainty
 
±5%
 
Resolution
 
1%
 
Optical Connector
 
FC (interchangeable SC,ST)/as well as 2.5mm universal
 
Power Supply
 
Alkaline battery
 
Battery Operating Time
 
360 hours with three 1.5V batteries
 
Operating Temp. ï¼ˆâ„ƒï¼‰
 
-10~+60
 
Storage temp. ï¼ˆâ„ƒï¼‰
 
-25~+70
 
Auto-off ï¼ˆmin)
 
10
 
Relative Humidity
 
0~95% (non-condensing)
 
Weight(g)
 
105
 
Dimension(mm)
 
115×60×20



Application:

> Maintenance in Telecom

> Maintenance CATV

> Test Lab of  optical fibers

> Other Fiber Optic Measurements

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. tony

الشركة:Hangzhou Core Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

عنوان:1606 Chuncheng Mansion, Fuyang, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China,311400

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

إلى,

Mr. tony < Hangzhou Core Network Technologies Co., Ltd. >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
PMN-PT Crystal PMN-PT Crystal
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &