يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

عضو مجاني

HD-SDI extender to fiber optic cable

China

-

240 ~ 280 / Pair أحصل على آخر سعر

China Beijing

240 per Pair

1 Pair

carton with one set

express

200 Pair per Week

T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

SDI fiber extender

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Video Signal : 3G-SDI Compatible : HD-SDI/ASI Power Supply : USB Size : Miniature type

الوصف

Description

Beijing Fiber Linker Communication Co., Ltd has been in video audio transmission system solution for almost 10 years. Our SDI fiber optic extender has been widely used in our domestic and overseas for broadcast TV transmission system. We could do SDI extender over fiber by CWDM, DWDM and TDM uncompressed solution with data, external audio Ethernet, tally and other functions. The fiber connectors could be ST, FC, SC, LC, SMPTE, LEMO type. We welcome any OEM request for SDI over fiber series.


Features
 
  1. Miniature Rattler 1-ch 3G-SDI/ASI over fiber cable
  2. Compatible with HD-SDI, SD-SDI, DVB-ASI
  3. Bandwidth range from 19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s
  4. SMPTE 424M (2.97Gb/s) clock recovery
  5. support all popular standards for digital video transport such as SMPTE 424M, SMPTE 292M, and SMPTE 259M, SMPTE 297M working at 3G-SDI, HD-SDI, SD-SDI, ASI respectively
  6. +5V power supply; micro USB-B connector or 5.5mm DC jack with pigtail
  7. Support automatic cable equalization based on the data rate detected
  8. LED 1310nm FP laser, optional CWDM wavelength for your own mux and demux system

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Alston

الشركة:Beijing Fiber Linker Communication

عنوان:Chaoyang, Beijing, Beijing, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Ms. Alston < Beijing Fiber Linker Communication >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
PMN-PT Crystal PMN-PT Crystal
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &