يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
عضو مجاني

Indoor Fiber Optic 4 Core Terminal Box

China

HTB8007

1 ~ 3 / Piece ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

China

1 per Piece

1 Piece

1PC/Box

2-5 Working Days

100000 Piece per Month

T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal, Other

Fiber Terminal Box

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Type : Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification : ISO, RoHS MOQ : No Demand Max Capacity : 4 Core Installation Method : Indoor Wall-Mounted

الوصف

Product Description
HTB8007(formerly known as Termination Box-4C) is a newly developed by our company for application of FTTx. It is used for wall-mounted and rack-mounted applications, and mainly used in villas, commercial office buildings, Internet cafes, family and other users. It can be install FC and SC adapters, the max capacity is 4 fibers.

Features:

· Light weight, small size and easy installation.
· Made of high class engineering plastic ABS.
· Special fiber routing designs to ensure the bending radii greater than 40mm.
· Adopting the splice trays for easy operations.
· Reliable earth device.
· Equipment with fitting for fiber optic cable fixing.

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Lainey

الشركة:Holight Fiber Optic Co., Ltd

عنوان:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Ms. Lainey < Holight Fiber Optic Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

1-64 Ch video optic transceiver over fiber 1-64 Ch video optic
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &