يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


عضو مجاني

JDSU OTDR

India

Smart OTDR 100A/B

4000 / Set ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

US

4000 per Set

1 Set

box

3-4 working days

5 Set per Week

PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, D/P, D/A, L/C, T/T

Test and Measurement

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

The lightweight and compact SmartOTDR speeds and  optimizes field testing of metro and access networks—with a tailored OTDR interface and automatic analysis that any technician can understand.

With SmartOTDR, generic or user-defined setup configurations eliminate setup errors and

maintain results consistency. One-touch operation and a single results window ensure fast

and easy measurements, while robust wireless connectivity options increase productivity anywhere.

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Suhasini

الشركة:V-secure Telecom & IT solutions

عنوان:Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India,400064

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Ms. Suhasini < V-secure Telecom & IT solutions >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord SC/SC simplex singlemode
CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceivers Modules CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun