يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP SFTP NETWORKING CABLING

China

LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP SFTP NETWOR

11 ~ 40 / Box ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

SHENZHEN

11 per Box

50 Box

305M/ROLL/BOX

10-15DAYS

30000 Box per Month

T/T, L/C, Western Union, PayPal

LAN CABLE

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Products Status : Stock Type : Wired Application : Enterprise Certification : CE,ROHS Brand Name : LINKINDUS Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : -
ITEM : LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP SFTP NETWORKING CABLING

الوصف

1. inner material: Bare copper/CCA/AL/CCA+CCS twisted pairs
2. diameter of conductor: 23/24/26/28AWG
3. Insulation: PE
4. Jacket: PVC, ROHS, LSZH
5. Jacket OD:6.0±0.2mm
6. Impedance:100±15 Ohm.
8. PVC color : optional
9. Certificate: CE,ROHS,ISO,SGS,FLUKE,UL
10. Compliance: ETL verified ANSI TIA/EIA568-2,UL Subject 444.(UL) type CMR/CMG/CMP/CM, ISO9001-2008, ROHS compliant .LSZH jacket.
11. Application: 100Base-TX,100VG-AnyLAN,1000Base-T, ATM, Noisy Environment
12. Remark:150MHz-350MHz ATM 155Mbps,1000mbps TPDDI,Fast Ethernet etc.
 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: vivi

الشركة:Shenzhen Lapplink industry Co., Limited

عنوان:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

vivi < Shenzhen Lapplink industry Co., Limited >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
10km distance 802.11a/n wireless bridge/AP/CPE for outdoor 10km distance 802.11a/n
Serial RS232 Port (RJ45 Socket) nb-iot modem Cat.M1/Cat.NB1 Serial RS232 Port (RJ45
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Digital Output Transmitter Digital Output Transmitter
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
Lan cable Lan cable
conference systems (paperless conference, remote conference,digital conference,wifi conference) conference systems
2019 High quality 2GE+1POTS+ac WIFI ONU Compatible with mainstream third party olt 2019 High quality
EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
Attenuators Attenuators
VoIP Terminal Phone VoIP Terminal Phone
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
USED LAPTOPS USED LAPTOPS