يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

عضو مجاني

MICRODUCT CONNECTOR 5/7/10/12/14MM

China

-

0.35 ~ 1 / Piece أحصل على آخر سعر

Yueqing,China

0.35 per Piece

1 Piece

Standard package

7days

100000000000 Piece per Month

Other, PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, D/P, D/A, L/C, T/T

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

GREEN : RED

الوصف

 
Name Straight microduct connector  
 

 

 

 

Modle
FPU-3 $0.44
FPU-4 $0.4
FPU-5 $0.36
FPU-6 $0.4
FPU-7 $0.43
FPU-8 $0.43
FPU-10 $0.46
FPU-12 $0.49
FPU-14 $0.66
FPU-16 $0.90
 

5mm/7mm/10mm/12mm/14mm connector


This end stop of pipe is used to seal micro duct at the end in network and other area. It is tranparent.

 

This end stop of pipe is used to seal the duct at the end.

 

There are different types according to the diameter of the duct.

14/12mm

12/10mm

10/8mm

7/3.5mm

5/3.5mm

 

also our company make other  related reducers,endplug.

 

All the connectors operate safely at blowing pressures of 15 Bar and protect the inner cavity against significant ingress of mud, sand and debris,acid etc.

 

This product is proved by test that the satisfactory design  and material selection ensure good lifetime and stability of performance characteristics.

 

The connector shall meet all performance requirements over a minimum period of 10 years at the normal condition,even underground.

This end stop of pipe is used to seal micro duct at the end in network and other area. It is tranparent.

 

This end stop of pipe is used to seal the duct at the end.

 

There are different types according to the diameter of the duct.

14/10mm

10/8mm

12/10mm

5/3.5mm

7/3.5mm

 

also our company make other  related reducers,endplug.

 

All the connectors operate safely at blowing pressures of 15 Bar and protect the inner cavity against significant ingress of mud, sand and debris,acid etc.

 

This product is proved by test that the satisfactory design  and material selection ensure good lifetime and stability of performance characteristics.

 

The connector shall meet all performance requirements over a minimum period of 10 years at the normal condition,even underground.

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: shelly

الشركة:Zhejiang Oulu Automatic Equipment Co., Ltd.

عنوان:liushi town, Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

إلى,

shelly < Zhejiang Oulu Automatic Equipment Co., Ltd. >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
1-64 Ch video optic transceiver over fiber 1-64 Ch video optic
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun