يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

MPO distribution patch panel box, 1RU sliding, 3 separate LGX cassette module, Max capacity 72fibers

China

-

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : -

الوصف

This innovative, robust, 1U sliding panel with a smoked plexi glass hinged front door, has been designed to accept up to 3 LGX style assemblies.
With the ability to use a full array of adaptor types, this panel offers a flexible solution to the end user, enabling them to incorporate a multi functional chassis that allows easy access during installation or rework with no disturbance of the existing cable or fibers.
In the addition to the array of adaptors the panel also offers multiple cable entry solutions, MPO/MTP trunk cables connected to 3 individual MPO/MTP cassettes with up to 24 fibers in each, loose tube cable to be spliced into standard splice cassettes to allow standard splicing or pre terminated solutions, making this panel one of the most flexible on the market.

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Kerry

الشركة:Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co., Ltd

عنوان:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Kerry < Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

KVM fiber optic extender,KVM switch for HDMI&amp;amp;USB&amp;amp;IR signals transmission over 1 fiber to 100KM for remote video conferencing KVM fiber optic
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
1-64 Ch video optic transceiver over fiber 1-64 Ch video optic
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &