يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
عضو مجاني

MPO Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China

P12MPMP

20 ~ 40 / Piece ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

China

20 per Piece

1 Piece

1PC/Bag

2-5 Working Days

5000 Piece per Month

T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal, Other

Fiber Patch Cord

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Cable Material : LSZH, PVC, Ofnp Are Avaiable Certification : CE, RoHS, UL Type : Fiber Optic Cable MOQ : No Demand

الوصف

MPO/MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas.
· The data centra application with high dense degree environment
· The optical fiber to the building
· The internal connector application in fiber equipment such as Splitter, 40G / 100G SFP and SFP .

MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MPO fan-outs, spanning MDA, HAD and EDA zones, and easy to rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environments reducing network installation or reconfiguration.
 
· MPO/MPT trunk cables using a compact and rugged microcable structure, according to different colors divided into SM, MM and 10G MM. The fiber ranges from 12 to 144, MTP polarity options are TIA way is Style A(up), Style B(down) and Style C(up/up). The cable length belongs to a custom product, please kindly email your requirements to us!

Features

· With 12-fiber and 24-fiber MPO/MTP connector standard
· Available in OS1/2, OM2, OM3 and OM4
· Available in FC,LC, SC, ST, MU, and MTP
· Interface polished type has PC, UPC and APC
· Available in 12 / 24 / 36 / 48 / 72 / 96 / 144-fibers
· 100% factory tested
· Discrete connectors are heat-cured and use ceramic ferrules and sleeves
· Fan-out fibers from MPO/MTP connectors into individual simplex or duplex
· Customized for length, staggering, connector type, breakout style, fiber count, and labeling fiber.

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Lainey

الشركة:Holight Fiber Optic Co., Ltd

عنوان:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Ms. Lainey < Holight Fiber Optic Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
1-64 Ch video optic transceiver over fiber 1-64 Ch video optic
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &