يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Multi pair cable 50/100/200pairs HYA/HYAT/HYAT53 multi pairs cable Telephone cable multi pair

China

-

0.0453 ~ 0.326 / Meter أحصل على آخر سعر

-

0.0453 per Meter

10 Kilometer

100m/roll, 200m/roll, 305m/roll or according to client's reqeust

7-15 working days after received 30% deposit

1000 Kilometer per Day

T/T, L/C, Western Union, PayPal

2-200 pairs cable

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Color : Optional

الوصف

Multi pair cable 50/100/200pairs HYA/HYAT/HYAT53 multi pairs cable Telephone cable multi pair
1.10year experienced Cablemanufacturer
2.High-Quality,competitive price
3.ISO,ROHS,CEapproved

 

Detail specification 

Consolidated offers a variety of single and Multi-pair cables PVC jacketed cables with features such as, annealed stranded tinned copper wire per ASTM B-33, color coded insulation, gray PVC outer jacket, and operating temperature ranges of (CM)-20°C to +75°C (-4°F to 167°F) 

Cable is available in single and multi-pair, jacketed and unjacketed constructions, and spool sizes from 100 feet to 1000 feet as well as on larger bulk reels. Single pair unshielded is available in 18 to 24 AWG, while Multi-pair foil shielded cable is available from 18 to 28 AWG. All cables feature annealed solid or stranded tinned copper wire, and color coded insulation in a variety of temperature ranges.
 

Application :

This specification covers multipair cables used in the provision of voice and data services and the interconnection of electrical equipment and instruments, particularly in and around process plants, where transducer generated signals are transmitted through marshalled circuits to panels, controllers and associated devices.

 

Product Packing: 

1. Packing Lengths: 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll, 500m/roll.2. Inner packing: Wooden reel, plastic reel, and paper reel.3. Outer packing: Carton box, pull out box, pallet available.4. Other packing available according to client's request.

Question and Answer
Q1:What kind of cable do you produce?
A1:We specialize in producing optical fiber cable, CAT5E & CAT6 network cable, telephone cable, Multi-pairs CAT3/CAT5cable, coaxial cable, RVV power cable, speaker cable , drop wires and patch cord etc.
Q2:What is your MOQ?
A2:Normally,the MOQ of coxial cable is 10KM~30KM.
Q3:What is your delivery time?
A3:Normally, our delivery time is about 7~15days after confirmed the order ,it is base on the quantity of the order.
Q4:What is your payment term?
A4:Normally, we accept T/T in advance.Other payment term,we can negotiate with clients.
Q5:What is your trade term?
A5:We accept FOB,CIF CFR trade terms.
Q6:What is your manner of packaging?
A6:For inner packaging:wooden reel,plastic reel,paper reel,shrink wrap.
For outer packaging:carton box,pull out box.
Contact:Joanna 

Skype:wdcable15
QQ:2544816630

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Joanna

الشركة:Shenzhen Wandong Cable Co., ltd

عنوان:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Joanna < Shenzhen Wandong Cable Co., ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
Attenuators Attenuators
adapter adapter
3M UTP Cat6 24AWG(7*0.2mm)RJ45 Patch Cord Cable 3M UTP Cat6
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms