يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


OEM Alibaba wholesale 1GE+CATV gepon/epon onu best price

China

WK-2801

28 ~ 32 / Piece أحصل على آخر سعر

Guangdong

28 per Piece

10 Piece

gepon/epon onu: communication equipment router optic 1ge catv epon onu 20pcs in a carton carton si

working days after payment confirm

3000 Piece

T/T, L/C, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

Epon Onu

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Products Status : Stock Type : Wired Application : both Function : QoS WAN Ports : 1 Certification : CE and ISO Brand Name : WOLCK LAN Ports : -

الوصف

OEM Alibaba wholesale 1GE+CATV gepon/epon onu best price   

 Contacter:Lucy Liu      Skype: +86 13632681899  
 Wechat/Whatsapp: 
+86 15180166076

 

 communication equipment router optic 1ge catv epon onu

  • WK-2801C  series is fiber to the home multi service access EPON ONU. 
  • Its based on the mature, stable, high cost performance EPON technology and has gigabit Ethernet switching, WDM and HFC technology.
  • FD600-301 series has a higher bandwidth, higher reliability, easy management and good quality of service (QoS) guarantee with technical performance of equipment meet the IEEE802.3ah requirements and have good compatibility with third party manufacturers OLT.
  • EPON technology is a kind of emerging technology which takes advantage of PON technology and Ethernet technology also is a kind of point to multi-point network technology.
  • OLT through the passive optical network to connect multiple ONU with single fiber bidirectional technical can rarely used fiber resources to meet the operators of the multi-user access requirements.
  • It adopts single fiber WDM technology with downlink wavelength 1550nm and 1490nm, uplink wavelength 1310nm .
  • It only needs one-core fiber to transmit data and CATV service.​

Functional Feature

Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control;

 

In compliant with IEEE802.3ah Standard

 

Up to 20KM transmission Distance

 

Support data encryption, group broadcasting, port Vlan separation ,etc.

 

Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA)

 

Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software;

 

Support port mode of VLAN configuration

 

Support power-off alarm function ,easy for link problem detection

 

Support broadcasting storm resistance function

 

Support port flow control

 

Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly

 

Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system

 

Support software online upgrading

 

EMS network management based on SNMP ,convenient for maintenance  

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Lucy

الشركة:ShenZhen Wolck Network Product Co. Ltd.

عنوان:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Ms. Lucy < ShenZhen Wolck Network Product Co. Ltd. >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
A/V Cables A/V Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
Lan cable Lan cable
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
7pin Dimmable Locking Type Photocell Receptacle NEMA Socket Power Tap lora communication  accessory for Street Light Luminaires Connector ANSI C136.41 7pin Dimmable Locking Type
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System for Bank, Services Providers Intelligent Queue System
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Wi-Fi Access on the Move Pepwave CarFi Reliable
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable