يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


optical fiber

China

fiber loopback

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : -

الوصف

LC SM Loopback

Description:

Fiber Optic Loopback modules are also called optical loopback adapters. There are LC loopback modules, SC loopback modules and other types.
They are designed for testing, engineering and the burn-in stage of boards or other equipment. Optical loopback adapters provide system test engineers a simple but effective way of testing the transmission capability and the receiver sensitivity of network equipment.

 

Feature:

* Low insertion loss, High return loss
* User friendly, Compact size
* PVC or LSZH Jacket
* PC/UPC/APC polish
* Good exchangeability and repeatability
* Comply with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Specification
* 100% functionally tested guaranteeing performance and integrity
* RoHS,ISO:9001,REACH Certificate
 

Specification

-

Singlemode

Multimode

OM3 10G

Connector Type

LC, SC, MT-RJ, MU, ESCON, FDDI, E2000

Cable type

Simplex cable

Jacket Color

Yellow

OR/GY/PP/BL

Aqua

BN/RD/PK/WH

Insertion Loss

≤0.1dB

≤0.2dB

≤0.2dB

Return Loss

≥50dB(UPC)

/

/

Exchangeability

≤0.2dB

≤0.2dB

≤0.2dB

Repeatability(500 matings)

≤0.1dB

≤0.1dB

≤0.1dB

Tensile Strength

≥5kg

Operating Temperature

-20~+70ºC

Storage Temperature

-40~+70ºC


 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: sherry

الشركة:Shenzhen Toplink Communication Co., Ltd

عنوان:Xi xiang, Shenzhen, China,518126

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

sherry < Shenzhen Toplink Communication Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
RoHS FFC,  FPC, Board to Board Interconnects RoHS FFC FPC Board to
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Sell : Surveillance Equipment,Locks,security,Fire-fighting Sell : Surveillance
Attenuators Attenuators
Luxurious Agile Channel Modulator Luxurious Agile Channel
USB Skype Gateway USB Skype Gateway
Horizontal Fiber Optical Splice Closure Horizontal Fiber Optical
300-500MHz 2 way power splitter/divider 300-500MHz 2 way power
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
Hypercom Hypercom
Twinlink sma female connector Twinlink sma female
Grp/FRP Fiberglass Pultrosion Process Cable Tray Grp/FRP Fiberglass
Metal Enclosure Metal Enclosure
PM Isolator PM Isolator
Puf Panels Puf Panels