يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Hangzhou Core Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

1606 Chuncheng Mansion, Fuyang,Hangzhou,Zhejiang,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Outdoor Fiber Optic Closure

China

FOC-A016

( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

1 Piece

Standard export package

5-7 working days

200 Piece per Day

L/C, T/T

-

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

FOC-A016 Outdoor Fiber Optic Closure, Arc, horizontal, 2 with max 14mm or4 with max 12mm cable inlets or outlets, 1~4 trays arranging from 12 to 96 cores.



Features:

> Easy re-enter without toolkit

> Slide-in-lock beyond 90℃ degree

> Flexibility and high reliable sealing

> Mechanical cable seal

> Strong housing provide waterproof, fire resistant and quakeproof protecting splices at pulling, torsioning and impacting

> Operating Temperature : -40~+65 ℃



Specification:

















 
 
Model
 

Fiber Optic Splice Tray (FOST)

 

Capacity (fibers)

 

Dimension (mm)

 

Cable entry and Si

FOC-A016  
 
 
 1~4 FOST with 12 or 24fibers tray
 
12~96
 
280*200*90
 

2ports with max 14mm or 1 with max 14mm and 2 with max 12mm or even 4 ports with max 12mm






Application:

> FTTx

> HFC & CATV

> Telecommunication

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. tony

الشركة:Hangzhou Core Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

عنوان:1606 Chuncheng Mansion, Fuyang, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China,311400

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

إلى,

Mr. tony < Hangzhou Core Network Technologies Co., Ltd. >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &