يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Ffxora(shenzhen), Inc

Room 201,Building A,No.1 Qianhai 1st Road.Qianhai shenhai gang Cooperative Zone shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter(PBC/PBC) with High Extinction Ratio

China

-

90 ~ 150 / Piece ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

shenzhen china

90 per Piece

10 Piece

-

Two weeks

3000 Piece per Month

-

WDM series

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : -

الوصف

Our advantage of PM Fiber device:
1,The Extinction Ratio of 2 Ports PM device all be >=30dB(you can Customized PM device that the Extinction>=35dB )
2,,The Extinction Ratio of 3 Ports PM device all be >=26dB(you can Customized PM device that the Extinction>=28dB )
3,The Extinction or patch cord all be  >=26dB(you can Customized PM patch cord that the Extinction>=30dB )
 
高消光比偏振光合束器/分束器(PBC/PBS)
Specifications
Type                         Parameter Unit P A P A
Center Wavelength nm 1310,1450,1480,1550 980,1064
Operating Wavelength Range nm ±40 ±20
Typ. Insertion Loss dB 0.40 0.50 0.60 0.70
Insertion Loss  dB ≤0.60 ≤0.70 ≤0.80 ≤0.90
Extinction Ratio (Only forPBS) dB ≥28 ≥28 ≥28 ≥28
Directivity dB ≥50
Return loss dB ≥50
Power handling mW ≤300
Fiber Type Port 1 & 2 - PM 1310&PM1550Panda Fiber PM980 Panda Fiber
Port 3 - SMF-28e,PM1310 Panda Fiber,
PM1550 PandaFiber
 HI 1060 or PM980 PandaFiber
Operating temperature °C -5 ~ +70
Storage temperature °C -40 ~+85
Package Dimensions mm Φ5.5±0.2xL35±1 (P1)
 
*For device with connector, IL is 0.3dB higher, RL is 5dB lower, and ER will be 2dB lower.
*The default connector key is aligned to slow axis.   
 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: eve

الشركة:Ffxora(shenzhen), Inc

عنوان:Room 201,Building A,No.1 Qianhai 1st Road.Qianhai shenhai gang Cooperative Zone shenzhen, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

eve < Ffxora(shenzhen), Inc >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
fiber optical patchcord, fiber optical pigtail, fiber optical adaptor, fiber optical splitter,fiber optical attenuator,etc. fiber optical patchcord
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun