يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Evolux Lighting Co Ltd

4th floor, Building 9, Hui Debao Industrial Park, Bai Huayuan Rd,Guang Ming District, Shenzhen, Chin,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

SC APC 12 Color Pigtail

China

-

أحصل على آخر سعر

中国

-

1

-

-

-

T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

Fiber Optic 12 Color Pigtail

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : -

الوصف

SC APC 12 Color Pigtail

Fiber optic pigtail is a piece of cable terminated with fiber optic connectors at only one side of the cable while leave the other side no connectors, so that the connector side can link to the equipment and the other side can be melted with optical cable fibers. Fiber optic pigtails are usually used with fiber optic management equipment like ODF, splice closures and cross cabinets. Commonly used fiber optic pigtail types are SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, E2000 and MTRJ. They are single mode types and multimode types.

Connector Type SC
Polish Type APC
Fiber Mode Single mode
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB
Return Loss ≥50dB
Jacket Material PVC/LSZH

Specification

SC APC 12 Color Pigtail933

Feature

Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;
100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC); ≤0.3 (SPC);
100% optic test: Return Loss: ≥45 (PC); ≥60 (APC); ≥55 (UPC); ≥50 (SPC);
φ0.9mm, φ2.0mm, φ3.0mm cable optional;
Single mode (9/125) or multi mode (50/125 or 62.5/125) fiber available;
FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector options
Simplex and duplex connector available; 8) Good exchange ability and good durability;
Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;
Meets ISO9001, ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards;
Customized specifications are welcomed. 

Application

CATV, metro test equipment;
Telecommunication networks;
Local area networks (LAN);
Wide area networks (WAN);
Premise installations;
Data processing networks;
Video and military active device termination.

Order information

 SC APC 12 Color Pigtail1907

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Jack

الشركة:Evolux Lighting Co Ltd

عنوان:4th floor, Building 9, Hui Debao Industrial Park, Bai Huayuan Rd,Guang Ming District, Shenzhen, Chin, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518000

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

إلى,

Mr. Jack < Evolux Lighting Co Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &