يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Jumesmos Trading pty Ltd

Cnr Denel North & Atlas Rd Cnr Denel North & Atlas Rd,Boksburg,Gauteng,South Africa

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Sea cucumber, dry sea cucumber, dry white teat fish

South Africa

-

120 ~ 220 / Kilogram ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

-

120 per Kilogram

5 Kilogram

20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg

With 10 days

15 Metric Ton per Month

-

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Grade : AAA Cultivation Type : Commom Type : - Style : - Brand Name : - Certification : - Variety : - Weight (kg) : - Size (cm) : -

الوصف

We can supply dry sea Cucumber as;
PRICE : to be confirm 
Specs
Cutted, boiled
Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis
Moisture: 7% apporx.
Size: 4Cm to 8Cm
Color : Black
Packaging : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg 
Production : 15MT per month

 

Interested in our sea Cucumber?

For more details and catalogue?

Please contact us!

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Louis

الشركة:Jumesmos Trading pty Ltd

عنوان:Cnr Denel North & Atlas Rd Cnr Denel North & Atlas Rd, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa,1459

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Mr. Louis < Jumesmos Trading pty Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Fresh Green Cucumber (Cultivation Organic, Frozen Snow and Fresh) for sale Fresh Green Cucumber
Garden Tool & Plant Breeding Tray Garden Tool & Plant
Gherkins in Acid Gherkins in Acid
Moringa Seeds, Powder supply from India Moringa Seeds Powder
Fresh Vegetables From Turkey Fresh Vegetables From
Cucumber Cucumber
Fresh Cucumber Fresh Cucumber
Cucumbers Cucumbers
fresh gherkins fresh gherkins
Fresh Cucumber, Carrots, Onions, Pumpkins and Capsicum Fresh Cucumber Carrots
FRESH CUCUMBER FRESH CUCUMBER
Lychee Lychee
Cucumber Cucumber
Dried Sea Cucumber Dried Sea Cucumber
Fresh Cucumber for sale Fresh Cucumber for sale
High  quality  Cucumber High quality Cucumber