يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


eGame Solutions Inc

4705 Central Plaza,Wanchai,Hong Kong,Hong Kong

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Self-Service Lottery Kiosk

Hong Kong

Lottopus

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Products Status : - Type : - Application : - Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : - Brand Name : -

الوصف

Lottopus Self-Service Kiosk allows lottery operators to have greater flexibility at retail level. Combing the features – stylish, elegant, user-friendly and heavy-duty, Lottopus can easily be deployed in many high human traffic locations, for example shopping malls, transportation terminals, supermarkets, chain stores, gas stations, etc. Lottery sales can never be easier with Lottopus. Multiple games could be integrated into the single unit – Lotto, Sports Totalizator, Bingo, Keno, Chance, etc. Optional webcam and telephone handset could be built allowing the provision of instant customer services. Lottopus accepts various modes of payment for enhanced convenience: - Cash (Support multiple currencies, 4-way notes acceptance) - Smart cards - Contactless cards - Prepaid debit cards or membership cards Lottopus can directly be connected to M.Lottery backend or third-party’s backend via various communication protocols for secured transactions. Promotion and advertising spaces were reserved in the unit for product promotion or commercial sponsored advertising, enhancing your corporate image and providing a side revenue stream. Lottopus is a truly state-of-art masterpiece and effective sales media for lottery retail applications. Players can participate various games anywhere on 7/24 basis.

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Pierre

الشركة:eGame Solutions Inc

عنوان:4705 Central Plaza, Wanchai, Hong Kong, Hong Kong,N/A

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

إلى,

Mr. Pierre < eGame Solutions Inc >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
A/V Cables A/V Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
Lan cable Lan cable
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
7pin Dimmable Locking Type Photocell Receptacle NEMA Socket Power Tap lora communication  accessory for Street Light Luminaires Connector ANSI C136.41 7pin Dimmable Locking Type
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System for Bank, Services Providers Intelligent Queue System
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Wi-Fi Access on the Move Pepwave CarFi Reliable
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable