يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


عضو مجاني

Wireless USB LAN

China

BL-LW02-A

أحصل على آخر سعر

Shenzhen, Guangdong,China

-

100pcs

-

2-5days

1000pcs

-

Electronics

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Products Status : - Type : - Application : - Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : - Brand Name : -

الوصف

BL-LW02-A Wireless LAN Cards Feature 1.supports 64/128/256-bit WEP, complies with 128 bit WPA standard(TKIP/AES), supports MIC, IV Expansion, Shared KEY Authentication, IEEE 802.1X 2.supports 54/48/36/24/18/12/9/6/11/5.5/2/1Mbps wireless LAN data transfer rates 3.supports PSP connection 4.supports Ad-Hoc and Infrastructure modes 5.supports roaming between access points when configured in Infrastructure mode ***** to configure and provides monitoring information 7.supports Windows Me, 2000, XP, Vista, win7 8.4dBi detachable Omni-directional antenna Spotlight 1.54M Wireless LAN USB Adapter, 2.4GHz, 802.11g/b 2.4dBi detachable antenna, remarkably strengthen signal power of the USB adapter 3.WPA data security, TKIP/AES encryption, 64/128/256-bit WEP encryption 4.supports PSP connection price term: EXW payment terms: T/T, L/C delivery date: depends on the quantity, but start from the day we got the payment MOQ: 1000pcs payment: 100% before production, or 50% before production balance before delivery. shippment: DHL, FedEx, TNT, UPS etc.

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Claire

الشركة:BY WIN TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

عنوان:Zhenxing Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518031

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Ms. Claire < BY WIN TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

A/V Cables A/V Cables
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP SFTP NETWORKING CABLING LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
Lan cable Lan cable
10km distance 802.11a/n wireless bridge/AP/CPE for outdoor 10km distance 802.11a/n
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
7pin Dimmable Locking Type Photocell Receptacle NEMA Socket Power Tap lora communication  accessory for Street Light Luminaires Connector ANSI C136.41 7pin Dimmable Locking Type
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System for Bank, Services Providers Intelligent Queue System
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Wi-Fi Access on the Move Pepwave CarFi Reliable
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable