Amazon Services
    Fiber optic splice closure is used to connect the distribution cable and the incoming cable, is widely applied in communication, network systems, CATV cable TV and so on.It adopts scientifically fo...
    amp nbsp amp nbsp 1030nm High Power amp nbsp Circulator amp nbsp TGG Based amp nbsp amp nbsp amp n...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Fiber optic splice closure is used to connect the distribution cable and the incoming cable, is widely applied in communication, network systems, CATV cable TV and so on.It adopts scientifically fo...
    Fiber optic splice closure is used to connect the distribution cable and the incoming cable, is widely applied in communication, network systems, CATV cable TV and so on.It adopts scientifically fo...
    Supply Ability: 600000 Piece/Pieces per Month fast connector Packaging amp Delivery Packaging Details Blister box and small box and carton. Blister box : 10 piece Small box : 10 blister b...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    It is belonged to open structure airproof tie-in system of machine pressure. amp nbsp amp nbsp It is used for the protective connection between two or more optical cables Suitable for single cor...
    GRIN lenses are used to focus and collimate light within a variety of fiber optic amp nbsp components. GRIN lenses , short gradient index, focus light throough a precisely amp nbsp controlled radia...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Gradient Index lens or GRIN lens is used to focus and collimate light sources. It amp nbsp is widely used in both active and passive fiber-optics components, MEMs and amp nbsp imaging system. Appli...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    GRIN lenses are used to focus and collimate light within a variety of fiber optic amp nbsp components. GRIN lenses , short gradient index, focus light throough a precisely amp nbsp controlled radia...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Collimated light passing through the diameter of the rod lens will be focused into a amp nbsp line. Widely be used in laser system and fibers. Rod Lenses are highly polished small diameter rods ma...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    R: Numerical Aperture 0.46 1: Diameter 1.0mm, 1.8mm, 3.0mm 2: Pitch 0.23P, 0.25P 3: Wavelength: 630nm, 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm, 1310/1550nm, 1250 1650nm 4: Angle 0 amp deg , 2 amp deg , 4 amp ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    1064nm Optical Isolator TGG Based, up to 20W amp nbsp amp nbsp Features Applications Low Insertion Loss PM Fiber Amplifier High Return Loss Testing Instrument High Isolation Mopa Fiber Laser...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    ONU Modem Fiber Optic FTTH Termination Box 8Cores is a compact, wall mountable box which has been designed to terminate up to 4 fibers at the end user interface, specifically for FTTH Fiber To The...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    FTTH Fusion Splicer Splicing Machine amp nbsp Features 1. AUTO/Manual Optical Fiber Welding Machine amp nbsp 2. Full-Auto Heat mode 3. Fast Splice time: 7S 4. New presser foot, more stable and...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Fiber optic splice closure is used to connect the distribution cable and the incoming cable, is widely applied in communication, network systems, CATV cable TV and so on.It adopts scientifically fo...
    Splitters are typically used in modern access networks, such as PON Passive Optical Networks and are responsible for dividing the signal coming from one or two entry fibers to two or more exit fi...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    APPLICATIONS amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp bull Suitable for bunchy amp amp ribbon fibers amp nbsp amp bull Aerial, underground, wall-mounting, hand hole-mounting and duct-mounting ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Suitable for no jumper, regular internals design. To meet the requirements of the telecommunications, mobile operators. FEATURES Single front door IP 65 Ground / Hanging installation SPECIFICATIONS...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    LC UPC 12 Color SM Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dicta...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    SC UPC 12 Color MM OM3 Pigtail The SC Fiber optic pigtails are available in individual packs, 6 packs or 12 packs. amp nbsp Jacket Diameters vary including 900um, .9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 3mm. a...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    SC UPC 12 Color MM Pigtail We supply SC fiber optic pigtails, with very competitive prices. amp nbsp We offer 3 primary fiber versions including the 9/125um single mode, 62.5/125 multimode and 50u...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    SC APC 12 Color Pigtail Fiber optic pigtail amp nbsp is a piece of cable terminated with fiber optic connectors at only one side of the cable while leave the other side no connectors, so that the c...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    LC UPC 12 Color MM OM4 Pigtail The fiber optic pigtail is normally a tight buffered fiber cable with a connector pre terminated on one end and exposed fiber on the other. The end is stripped and fu...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    LC UPC 12 Color MM OM3 Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance d...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    LC UPC 12 Color MM Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dicta...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

سابق  1  ...  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  التالي
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services