It is belonged to open structure airproof tie-in system of machine pressure. amp nbsp amp nbsp It is used for the protective connection between two or more optical cables Suitable for single cor...
    GRIN lenses are used to focus and collimate light within a variety of fiber optic amp nbsp components. GRIN lenses , short gradient index, focus light throough a precisely amp nbsp controlled radia...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    ONU Modem Fiber Optic FTTH Termination Box 8Cores is a compact, wall mountable box which has been designed to terminate up to 4 fibers at the end user interface, specifically for FTTH Fiber To The...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    FTTH Fusion Splicer Splicing Machine amp nbsp Features 1. AUTO/Manual Optical Fiber Welding Machine amp nbsp 2. Full-Auto Heat mode 3. Fast Splice time: 7S 4. New presser foot, more stable and...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Fiber optic splice closure is used to connect the distribution cable and the incoming cable, is widely applied in communication, network systems, CATV cable TV and so on.It adopts scientifically fo...
    Splitters are typically used in modern access networks, such as PON Passive Optical Networks and are responsible for dividing the signal coming from one or two entry fibers to two or more exit fi...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    APPLICATIONS amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp bull Suitable for bunchy amp amp ribbon fibers amp nbsp amp bull Aerial, underground, wall-mounting, hand hole-mounting and duct-mounting ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Suitable for no jumper, regular internals design. To meet the requirements of the telecommunications, mobile operators. FEATURES Single front door IP 65 Ground / Hanging installation SPECIFICATIONS...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    LC UPC 12 Color SM Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dicta...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    ST UPC 12 Color SM Pigtail amp nbsp There are 12cores and 24core amp nbsp distribution fan out pigtails. 12core distribution fan out fiber optic cable assemble SC, FC, ST, LC connectors, suitable ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    SC UPC 12 Color SM Pigtail The SC Fiber optic pigtails are available in individual packs, 6 packs or 12 packs. amp nbsp Jacket Diameters vary including 900um, .9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 3mm. amp n...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    SC UPC 12 Color MM OM4 Pigtail amp nbsp The SC Fiber optic pigtails are available in individual packs, 6 packs or 12 packs. amp nbsp Jacket Diameters vary including 900um, .9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    SC UPC 12 Color MM OM3 Pigtail The SC Fiber optic pigtails are available in individual packs, 6 packs or 12 packs. amp nbsp Jacket Diameters vary including 900um, .9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 3mm. a...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    SC UPC 12 Color MM Pigtail We supply SC fiber optic pigtails, with very competitive prices. amp nbsp We offer 3 primary fiber versions including the 9/125um single mode, 62.5/125 multimode and 50u...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    SC APC 12 Color Pigtail Fiber optic pigtail amp nbsp is a piece of cable terminated with fiber optic connectors at only one side of the cable while leave the other side no connectors, so that the c...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    LC UPC 12 Color MM OM4 Pigtail The fiber optic pigtail is normally a tight buffered fiber cable with a connector pre terminated on one end and exposed fiber on the other. The end is stripped and fu...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    LC UPC 12 Color MM OM3 Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance d...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    LC UPC 12 Color MM Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dicta...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Central Tube Armored Double Sheathed Optical Cables General Information Applied to outdoor and directly buried installation Designed for outdoor and direct buried type application and also to prote...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Product Highlights Fiber Optical Adapter Low insertion loss and good durability amp nbsp Good repeatability and changeability amp nbsp Excellent temperature stability amp nbsp amp nbsp
    features amp nbsp low insertion lose amp nbsp unmatched low cost amp nbsp high channel isolation amp nbsp highly stability and reliability amp nbsp epoxy-free optical path amp nbsp latc...
    amp nbsp 1 amp nbsp Zirconia material, amp nbsp advanced grinding amp amp polishing technique amp nbsp 2 amp nbsp Excellent endurability amp nbsp amp nbsp 3 amp nbsp High- precision...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    HA7304C amp nbsp 1U amp nbsp Rack 4PON OLT Overview amp nbsp amp nbsp More details refer to hioso.com amp nbsp or amp nbsp hiosotech.com. amp nbsp Notice amp nbsp zoeyhs sky pe amp nbsp fo...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    HA7304C amp nbsp 1U amp nbsp Rack 4PON OLT Overview amp nbsp amp nbsp More details refer to hioso.com amp nbsp or amp nbsp hiosotech.com. amp nbsp Notice amp nbsp zoeyhs sky pe amp nbsp fo...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    IP65 FTTX SC Simplex Fiber Optic Termination Box Black is a compact, wall mountable box which has been designed to terminate up to 4 fibers at the end user interface, specifically for FTTH Fiber T...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

سابق  1  ...  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  التالي
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services