Amazon Services
    Brand Funsso Model 10G-ER/CWDM/CDR Part NO FLS10C245S-CXX Package SFP+ Date Rate 9.953 11.1G Wavelength CWDM Reach 40KM TOP C 0 75 Support CDR Features l amp nbsp...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Brand Funsso Model 10G-ZR/80KM Part NO FLS10C692S Package XFP Date Rate 9.953 11.1G Wavelength 1550nm Reach 100KM TOP C 0 75 Features l amp nbsp Compliant to XFP MS...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector amp nbsp Features: amp nbsp 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector amp nbsp Features: amp nbsp 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector amp nbsp Features: amp nbsp 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector amp nbsp Features: amp nbsp 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector amp nbsp Features: amp nbsp 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector amp nbsp Features: amp nbsp 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    The In-line Variable Optical Attenuator amp nbsp The in-line variable optical attenuator VOA is manually-adjusted, used for precisely balancing the signal strengths in fiber circuits, or balanc...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    - OM4 OM3 50 /125 amp mu m - UPC UPC Inserstion Loss D b 0.35dB 0.15dB 850nm / a...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    GJS-25-7 Waterproof Dome Fiber Optical Splice closure, joint box Purpose: amp nbsp aerial, direct-burying, wall-mounting, Pipeline laying way Weight: 6.5kg Erect type Material: PC Dimension ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    GJS-25 Waterproof Dome Fiber Optical Splice closure, joint box Purpose: amp nbsp aerial, direct-burying, wall-mounting, Pipeline laying way Weight: 3kg Erect type Material: PC Dimension m...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    SJ-ODB-M03 amp nbsp Wall Mounted Fiber Optical Distribution Box 72 amp nbsp Cores Metal Fiber Optic Distribution Box is specially designed for FTTH or FTTB for amp nbsp Indoor/Outdoor application...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    SJ-OFOC-WZOutdoorEquipment amp nbsp Enclosure amp nbsp /Equipment Cabinet/ Wall Mounting Enclosure amp nbsp Material: amp nbsp amp nbsp Box amp amp Door : sheet steel 1.2mm-1.5mm Mounting pl...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module This Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module is a kind of C-Band, high power and full-function optical fiber...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    DWDM Mux/Demux modules are part of a series of high performance products based on silica-on-silicon planar technology. The AWG chips Fiber-MART.Com used for DWDM Mux/Demux are targeted for Long-Hau...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Mini Size Optical Isolator Optical isolator is a kind of allowing only along the direction of light transmission, and the return of light isolation effect o...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    1M 3 Ports C+L 1520 1620 nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Fiber-Marts Three-port Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to Port 1 w...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    QQ-AOC-20 amp nbsp QSFP+ Active Optical Cable AOC is a high performance, low power consumption integrated cable for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications, supp...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    CWDM-SFP10G-40 amp nbsp The CWDM-SFP10G-40 series optical transceiver is designed for fiber communications application up to 10G, which fully compliant with the specification of SFP+ MSA SFF-8431...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    QSFP-40G-PLR4-10 amp nbsp Fiber-Mart 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ Module supports link lengths of up to 10km over a standard pair of G.652 single-mode fiber with MPO connectors.The 40 Gigabit Ethernet sign...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    GJS-25-6 Waterproof Dome Fiber Optical Splice closure, joint box Purpose: amp nbsp aerial, direct-burying, wall-mounting, Pipeline laying way Weight: 3kg Erect type Material: PC Dimension mm...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    SJ-ODB-M02 amp nbsp Wall Mounted Fiber Optical Distribution Box24 amp nbsp Cores Metal Fiber Optic Distribution Box is specially designed for FTTH or FTTB for Indoor/Outdoor application. It is can ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    SJ-ODB-M12 amp nbsp Wall Mounted Fiber Optical Distribution Box48 amp nbsp Cores amp nbsp Metal Fiber Optic Distribution Box is specially designed for FTTH or FTTB for Indoor/Outdoor application....

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    QSFP cables use cutting edge technology to provide a cost effective high speed interconnect solution.

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

سابق  1  ...  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  التالي
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services