The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to SC standards and are fully compatible with existing SC hardware. Two simplex connectors can be configured into a duplex format by adding a...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    amp nbsp Connector type amp nbsp :LC Sleeve amp nbsp :Zirconia Fibre Mode amp nbsp :SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Connector Color amp nbsp :Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Violet, Cable Color amp nbsp :Yellow...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to SC standards and are fully compatible with existing SC hardware. Two simplex connectors can be configured into a duplex format by adding a...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Performance Characteristics Application amp nbsp Built-in optical amp nbsp fwdm, it can transmit broadband network and CATV together Adopts Er Yb Codoped amp nbsp double-clad fiber technology. Ca...
    Worlds quickest splicing 7sec. / tube-heating 14sec. Minimal manual operation. Splice in 4 steps. Multi-functional carrying case with integrated work station. Absolute robustness...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    The Z2Cs heater cycle time is only Approx.20 amp nbsp seconds 60mm Fiber protection sleeves and a splice cycle of only Approx.6 amp nbsp seconds Quick mode , the Z1C improves splicing efficiency...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp Handy, lightweight, powerful, tablet-inspired design amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    The lightweight and compact SmartOTDR speeds and amp nbsp optimizes field testing of metro and access networks amp mdash with amp nbsp a tailored OTDR interface and automatic analysis that any amp...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    The Fujikura 88R is a fully robust fusion splicer for ribbon optical fibre. The new design streamlines the steps required to complete splices, resulting in greater productivity. The amp 39 config...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Features: Operating data rate is 10.3Gbps Distance up to 300m 80km Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Duplex LC Connector Interface Hot Pluggable Compliant with MSA SFP Specif...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Introduction amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp 2GE+1POTS+WiFi+CATV amp nbsp GPON/EPON HGU amp nbsp WiFi Mesh amp nbsp terminal devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand o...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Product Features Acirc nbsp Operating data rate up to 9.95Gbps Acirc nbsp Acirc nbsp Distance up to 10km 80km Acirc nbsp Acirc nbsp Single 3.3V Power supply Acirc nbsp Duplex LC Connect...
    Product Features Acirc nbsp Operating data rate up to 155M/622M/1.25 Gbps/2.5Gbps Acirc nbsp Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Acirc nbsp Duplex LC Connector Interface Acirc n...
    Product Features Acirc nbsp Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Acirc nbsp Acirc nbsp Operating data rate at Acirc nbsp 10.3 Gb/s Acirc nbsp Hot Pluggable Acirc nbsp SFP+ MSA...
    Product Features Acirc nbsp Operating data rate is 10.3Gbps Acirc nbsp Distance up to 40km 80km Acirc nbsp 3.3V and 5V Power supply Acirc nbsp Duplex LC Connector Interface Acirc nbsp Ac...
    Product Features amp nbsp amp nbsp Hot Pluggable amp nbsp SFP+ MSA package amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp Available in amp nbsp all C-Band Wavelengths on the 100GHz amp nbsp DWDM ITU Grid amp n...
    Operating data rate up to 5.94Gbps Acirc nbsp Distance up to 10km Acirc nbsp Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Acirc nbsp Duplex LC Connector Interface Acirc nbsp Hot Plu...
    Features: amp nbsp amp nbsp Compliant with CSFP MSA 2.0 Option 2 Two Bi-Directional Transceivers in One SFP Package amp nbsp amp nbsp Support dual data rate 125M/1.25G Distance up to 10km...
    General Description: Acirc nbsp Direct Attach Cable DAC for 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 application is commonly known as a fan-out assembly which is a hybrid transition from a QSFP28 on one en...
    Features Operating data rate at 125Mbps or 1.25 Gbps Distance up to 550m 40km Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Duplex LC Connector Interface Hot Pluggable Compliant with MSA S...
    Features: 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 10.5Gbps data rate per channel MTP/MPO optical connector amp nbsp QSFP MSA SFF-8436 compliant Digital diagnostic capabilities Capable of ...
    Features: Acirc nbsp Operating data rate is 10.3Gbps Acirc nbsp Distance up to 300m 80km Acirc nbsp 3.3V and 5V Power supply Acirc nbsp Duplex LC Connector Interface Acirc nbsp Acir...
    100G QSFP28 is a parallel 100Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable QSFP optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP28 amp nbsp full-duplex optical m...
    100G QSFP28 Copper Direct-attach Cables Acirc nbsp Acirc nbsp Part No. Description Length Compliance ODQSF28-C-x5-PE 100G QSFP28 DAC 0.5Meter, Passive 0.5m SFF-8665 ODQSF28-C-01-PE 100G QSFP...
    Features: Operating data rate up to 1.25 Gbps 1310nm Burst-mode FP Transmitter and 1490nm PIN-TIA Receiver istance up to 20km Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Compliant with MS...
سابق  1  2  3  4  5  6  التالي
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services