HP SFP JD118A HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD119A HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver JD103A HP X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver amp nbsp J4858B HP SFP module/1000BASE-SX SFP optical transceiver...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    HP SFP JD118A HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD119A HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver JD103A HP X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver amp nbsp J4858B HP SFP module/1000BASE-SX SFP optical transceiver...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    HP SFP JD118A HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD119A HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver JD103A HP X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver amp nbsp J4858B HP SFP module/1000BASE-SX SFP optical transceiver...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    HP SFP JD118A HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD119A HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver JD103A HP X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver amp nbsp J4858B HP SFP module/1000BASE-SX SFP optical transceiver...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    HP SFP JD118A HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD119A HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver JD103A HP X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver amp nbsp J4858B HP SFP module/1000BASE-SX SFP optical transceiver...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    HP SFP JD118A HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD119A HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver JD103A HP X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver amp nbsp J4858B HP SFP module/1000BASE-SX SFP optical transceiver...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    HP SFP JD118A HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD119A HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver JD103A HP X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver amp nbsp J4858B HP SFP module/1000BASE-SX SFP optical transceiver...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    HP SFP JD118A HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD119A HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver JD103A HP X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver amp nbsp J4858B HP SFP module/1000BASE-SX SFP optical transceiver...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    HP SFP JD118A HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD119A HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver JD103A HP X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver amp nbsp J4858B HP SFP module/1000BASE-SX SFP optical transceiver...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    HP SFP JD118A HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD119A HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver JD103A HP X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver amp nbsp J4858B HP SFP module/1000BASE-SX SFP optical transceiver...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Description : The amp nbsp OFS-700 amp nbsp is the worlds most advanced core alignment amp nbsp fusion splicer amp nbsp available.With a solid performance, the amp nbsp OFS700 amp nbsp is speed and...
    Copper SFP with RJ45 connector, Ratio: 100M/1000M/10G Product model Form Factor Connector Media Type Data Rate Distance Wavelength DDMI Temperature Range ROHS 1000base-T Acirc nbsp RJ45 SFP RJ-45...
    Product Features Acirc nbsp Operating data rate up to 9.95Gbps Acirc nbsp Acirc nbsp Distance up to 10km 80km Acirc nbsp Acirc nbsp Single 3.3V Power supply Acirc nbsp Duplex LC Connect...
    Product Features Acirc nbsp Operating data rate is 10.3Gbps Acirc nbsp Distance up to 40km 80km Acirc nbsp 3.3V and 5V Power supply Acirc nbsp Duplex LC Connector Interface Acirc nbsp Ac...
    Product Features amp nbsp amp nbsp Hot Pluggable amp nbsp SFP+ MSA package amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp Available in amp nbsp all C-Band Wavelengths on the 100GHz amp nbsp DWDM ITU Grid amp n...
    Operating data rate up to 5.94Gbps Acirc nbsp Distance up to 10km Acirc nbsp Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Acirc nbsp Duplex LC Connector Interface Acirc nbsp Hot Plu...
    General Description: Acirc nbsp Direct Attach Cable DAC for 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 application is commonly known as a fan-out assembly which is a hybrid transition from a QSFP28 on one en...
    Features Operating data rate at 125Mbps or 1.25 Gbps Distance up to 550m 40km Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Duplex LC Connector Interface Hot Pluggable Compliant with MSA S...
    Features: Acirc nbsp Operating data rate is 10.3Gbps Acirc nbsp Distance up to 300m 80km Acirc nbsp 3.3V and 5V Power supply Acirc nbsp Duplex LC Connector Interface Acirc nbsp Acir...
    100G QSFP28 is a parallel 100Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable QSFP optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP28 amp nbsp full-duplex optical m...
    Product Features Acirc nbsp Hot pluggable Acirc nbsp CFP2 MSA package Acirc nbsp 3.3V Power supply and MDIO management interface for digital diagnostics Acirc nbsp Integrated 4-LAN WDM TOSA/...
    100G QSFP28 Copper Direct-attach Cables Acirc nbsp Acirc nbsp Part No. Description Length Compliance ODQSF28-C-x5-PE 100G QSFP28 DAC 0.5Meter, Passive 0.5m SFF-8665 ODQSF28-C-01-PE 100G QSFP...
    Features: Operating data rate up to 1.25 Gbps 1310nm Burst-mode FP Transmitter and 1490/1550nm PIN-TIA Receiver Distance up to 10km Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Bidi LC Con...
    Features: Operating data rate up to 1.25 Gbps 1310nm Burst-mode FP Transmitter and 1490nm PIN-TIA Receiver istance up to 20km Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Compliant with MS...
    Product Description Power meters are part of most essential tools for all technicians installing or maintaining optical fiber networks. Tribrer power meters are well designed for all kinds of deman...
سابق  1  2  3  4  5  6  التالي
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services